Our Coverage

The map below shows Justly's unsurpassed coverage of US state and federal dockets. Click on a specific state to see our coverage down to the county level.

Justly's docket analytics and data-driven tools can help your firm win business, price profitably and maximize client value.

We cover all federal and bankruptcy courts and nearly all state courts.






Justly State Courts Coverage


Court Name Court State Coverage Years
Anchorage Superior CourtAK2001-2017
Barrow Superior CourtAK2008-2017
Bethel Superior CourtAK2009-2017
Cordova Superior CourtAK2008-2017
Craig Superior CourtAK2012-2015
Delta Junction Superior CourtAK2008-2017
Dillingham Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Fairbanks Superior CourtAK2006-2017
Glennallen Superior CourtAK2009-2017
Homer Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Juneau Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Kenai Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Ketchikan Superior CourtAK2013-2017
Kodiak Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Kotzebue Superior CourtAK2008-2017
Naknek Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Nome Superior CourtAK2008-2017
Palmer Superior CourtAK2006-2017
Petersburg Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Seward Superior CourtAK2014-2017
Sitka Superior CourtAK2012-2017
Tok Superior CourtAK2009-2017
Valdez Superior CourtAK2008-2017
Wrangell Superior CourtAK2013-2017
Autauga County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Baldwin County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Barbour County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Bibb County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Blount County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Bullock County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Butler County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Calhoun County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Chambers County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Cherokee County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Chilton County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Choctaw County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Clarke County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Clay County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Cleburne County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Coffee County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Colbert County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Conecuh County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Coosa County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Covington County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Crenshaw County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Cullman County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Dale County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Dallas County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Dekalb County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Elmore County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Escambia County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Etowah County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Fayette County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Franklin County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Geneva County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Greene County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Hale County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Henry County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Houston County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Jefferson County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Lamar County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Lauderdale County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Lawrence County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Lee County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Limestone County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Lowndes County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Macon County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Madison County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Marengo County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Marion County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Marshall County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Mobile County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Monroe County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Montgomery County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Morgan County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Perry County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Pickens County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Pike County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Randolph County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Russell County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Shelby County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
St. Clair County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Sumter County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Talladega County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Tallapoosa County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Tuscaloosa County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Walker County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Wilcox County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Winston County Circuit CourtAL2003-2017
Baxter County Circuit CourtAR2015-2017
Benton County Circuit CourtAR2014-2017
Clark County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Conway County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Craighead County Circuit CourtAR2014-2017
Crawford County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Cross County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Faulkner County Circuit CourtAR2011-2017
Garland County Circuit CourtAR2008-2017
Grant County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Hot Springs County Circuit CourtAR2012-2017
Jefferson County Circuit CourtAR2015-2017
Johnson County Circuit CourtAR2016-2017
Lee County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Lincoln County Circuit CourtAR2016-2017
Logan County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Lonoke County Circuit CourtAR2014-2017
Miller County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Montgomery County Circuit CourtAR2015-2016
Nevada County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Poinsett County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Pope County Circuit CourtAR2016-2017
Pulaski County Circuit CourtAR2007-2017
Saline County Circuit CourtAR2010-2017
Scott County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Searcy County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
St. Francis County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Union County Circuit CourtAR2016-2017
Van Buren County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Yell County Circuit CourtAR2013-2017
Apache County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Cochise County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Coconino County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Gila County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Graham County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Greenlee County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
La Paz County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Maricopa County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Mohave County Superior CourtAZ2006-2017
Navajo County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Pima County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Pinal County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Santa Cruz County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Yavapai County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Yuma County Superior CourtAZ2003-2017
Alameda County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Alpine County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
Amador County Superior CourtCA2005-2017
Butte County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Calaveras County Superior CourtCA2005-2017
Colusa County Superior CourtCA2004-2017
Contra Costa County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Del Norte County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
El Dorado Superior CourtCA2001-2017
Fresno County Superior CourtCA1992-2017
Glenn County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
Humboldt County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
Imperial County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Inyo County Superior CourtCA2008-2017
Kern County Superior CourtCA1954-2017
Kings County Superior CourtCA2004-2017
Lake County Superior CourtCA2007-2017
Lassen County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Los Angeles Superior CourtCA1988-2017
Madera County Superior CourtCA2004-2017
Marin County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Mariposa County Superior CourtCA2009-2017
Mendocino County Superior CourtCA2007-2017
Merced County Superior CourtCA2004-2017
Modoc County Superior CourtCA2007-2017
Mono County Superior CourtCA2007-2017
Monterey County Superior CourtCA1961-2017
Napa County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Nevada County Superior CourtCA2005-2017
Orange County Superior CourtCA1913-2017
Placer County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Plumas County Superior CourtCA2007-2017
Riverside County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Sacramento County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
San Benito County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
San Bernardino County Superior CourtCA1970-2017
San Diego County Superior CourtCA1972-2017
San Francisco County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
San Joaquin County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
San Luis Obispo County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
San Mateo County Superior CourtCA1990-2017
Santa Barbara County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Santa Clara County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Santa Cruz County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Shasta County Superior CourtCA2005-2017
Sierra County Superior CourtCA2005-2017
Siskiyou County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
Solano County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Sonoma County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Stanislaus County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Sutter County Superior CourtCA2007-2017
Tehama County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
Trinity County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
Tulare County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Tuolumne County Superior CourtCA2005-2017
Ventura County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Yolo County Superior CourtCA2003-2017
Yuba County Superior CourtCA2006-2017
Gilpin 1st Judicial DistrictCO2012-2017
Jefferson 1st Judicial DistrictCO2016-2016
Adams County District CourtCO2004-2017
Alamosa County District CourtCO2012-2017
Arapahoe County District CourtCO2006-2017
Archuleta County District CourtCO2012-2017
Baca County District CourtCO2012-2016
Bent County District CourtCO2012-2016
Boulder County District CourtCO2005-2017
Broomfield County District CourtCO2006-2017
Chaffee County District CourtCO2012-2017
Cheyenne County District CourtCO2012-2017
Clear Creek County District CourtCO2012-2017
Conejos County District CourtCO2012-2017
Costilla County District CourtCO2012-2016
Crowley County District CourtCO2012-2017
Custer County District CourtCO2012-2017
Delta County District CourtCO2012-2017
Denver County District CourtCO2005-2017
Dolores County District CourtCO2012-2016
Douglas County District CourtCO2006-2017
Eagle County District CourtCO2012-2017
Elbert County District CourtCO2007-2017
El Paso County District CourtCO2006-2017
Fremont County District CourtCO2012-2017
Garfield County District CourtCO2012-2017
Grand County District CourtCO2012-2017
Gunnison County District CourtCO2012-2017
Hinsdale County District CourtCO2015-2017
Huerfano County District CourtCO2012-2017
Jackson County District CourtCO2012-2016
Jefferson County District CourtCO2005-2017
Kiowa County District CourtCO2012-2017
Kit Carson County District CourtCO2012-2017
Lake County District CourtCO2012-2017
La Plata County District CourtCO2012-2017
Larimer County District CourtCO2012-2017
Las Animas County District CourtCO2012-2017
Lincoln County District CourtCO2012-2017
Logan County District CourtCO2012-2017
Mesa County District CourtCO2012-2017
Mineral County District CourtCO2012-2017
Moffat County District CourtCO2012-2017
Montezuma County District CourtCO2012-2017
Montrose County District CourtCO2012-2017
Morgan County District CourtCO2012-2017
Otero County District CourtCO2012-2017
Ouray County District CourtCO2012-2017
Park County District CourtCO2012-2017
Phillips County District CourtCO2012-2017
Pitkin County District CourtCO2012-2017
Prowers County District CourtCO2012-2017
Pueblo County District CourtCO2005-2017
Rio Blanco County District CourtCO2012-2017
Rio Grande County District CourtCO2012-2017
Routt County District CourtCO2012-2017
Saguache County District CourtCO2012-2017
San Juan County District CourtCO2014-2017
San Miguel County District CourtCO2012-2017
Sedgwick County District CourtCO2012-2017
Summit County District CourtCO2012-2017
Teller County District CourtCO2012-2017
Washington County District CourtCO2012-2016
Weld County District CourtCO2006-2017
Yuma County District CourtCO2012-2017
Bridgeport Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Danbury Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Hartford Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Litchfield Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Meriden Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Middletown Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Milford Superior CourtCT2003-2017
New Britain Superior CourtCT2004-2017
New Haven Superior CourtCT2003-2017
New London Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Putnam Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Rockville Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Stamford Superior CourtCT2003-2017
Waterbury Superior CourtCT2003-2017
District of Columbia Superior CourtDC2005-2017
Delaware Chancery CourtDE2003-2017
Kent County Court of Common PleasDE2009-2017
Kent County Superior CourtDE2003-2017
New Castle County Court of Common PleasDE2006-2017
New Castle County Superior CourtDE2003-2017
Sussex County Court of Common PleasDE2011-2017
Sussex County Superior CourtDE2003-2017
Alachua County Circuit CourtFL2004-2017
Baker County Circuit CourtFL2008-2017
Bay County Circuit CourtFL2004-2017
Bradford County CircuitFL2014-2017
Brevard County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Broward County Circuit CourtFL2001-2017
Calhoun County Circuit CourtFL2015-2017
Charlotte County Circuit CourtFL2006-2017
Citrus County Circuit CourtFL2006-2017
Clay County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Collier County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Columbia County Circuit CourtFL2007-2017
De Soto County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Dixie County Circuit CourtFL2007-2017
Duval County Circuit CourtFL2004-2017
Escambia County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Flagler County CircuitFL2014-2017
Franklin County Circuit CourtFL2009-2017
Gadsden County Circuit CourtFL2007-2017
Gilchrist County Circuit CourtFL2008-2017
Glades County Circuit CourtFL2012-2017
Gulf County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Hamilton County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Hardee County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Hendry County Circuit CourtFL2009-2017
Hernando County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Highlands County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Hillsborough County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Holmes County Circuit CourtFL2006-2017
Indian River County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Jefferson County Circuit CourtFL2008-2017
Lake County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Lee County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Leon County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Levy County Circuit CourtFL2009-2017
Liberty County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Madison County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Manatee County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Marion County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Martin County Circuit CourtFL2007-2017
Miami-Dade County Circuit CourtFL2002-2017
Monroe County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Nassau County Circuit CourtFL2004-2017
Okaloosa County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Okeechobee County Circuit CourtFL1913-2017
Orange County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Osceola County Circuit CourtFL2006-2017
Palm Beach County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Pasco County Circuit CourtFL2004-2017
Pinellas County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Polk County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Putnam County CircuitFL2014-2017
Santa Rosa County Circuit CourtFL2004-2017
Sarasota Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Seminole County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
St. Johns County CircuitFL2004-2017
St. Lucie County Circuit CourtFL2006-2017
Sumter County Circuit CourtFL1913-2017
Suwannee County Circuit CourtFL2007-2009
Taylor County Circuit CourtFL2014-2015
Union County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Volusia County Circuit CourtFL2003-2017
Wakulla County Circuit CourtFL2008-2017
Walton County Circuit CourtFL2008-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtFL2014-2017
Athens-Clarke State CourtGA2010-2017
Athens-Clarke Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Bibb County State CourtGA2010-2016
Bibb County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Carroll County State CourtGA2010-2017
Carroll County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Catoosa CountyGA2006-2017
Chatham County State CourtGA2006-2017
Chatham County Superior CourtGA2006-2017
Cherokee County State CourtGA2010-2017
Cherokee County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Clayton County State CourtGA2003-2017
Clayton County Superior CourtGA2003-2017
Cobb County State CourtGA2003-2017
Cobb County Superior CourtGA2003-2017
Columbia County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Coweta County State CourtGA2010-2017
Coweta County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
DeKalb County State CourtGA2003-2017
DeKalb County Superior CourtGA2003-2017
Douglas County State CourtGA2010-2017
Douglas County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Effingham County State CourtGA2010-2017
Effingham County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Fayette County State CourtGA2010-2017
Fayette County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Forsyth County State CourtGA2010-2017
Forsyth County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Fulton County State CourtGA2003-2017
Fulton County Superior CourtGA2003-2017
Gwinnett County State CourtGA2004-2017
Gwinnett County Superior CourtGA2004-2017
Hall County State CourtGA2010-2017
Hall County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Henry County State CourtGA2010-2017
Henry County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Liberty County State CourtGA2010-2017
Liberty County Superior CourtGA2010-2017
Muscogee County State CourtGA2010-2014
Muscogee County Superior CourtGA2010-2014
Richmond County State CourtGA2004-2017
Richmond County Superior CourtGA2004-2017
Walker CountyGA2006-2017
Whitfield CountyGA2006-2017
Hawaii Third Circuit CourtHI2008-2017
Kauai Fifth Circuit CourtHI2008-2017
Maui Second Circuit CourtHI2008-2017
Oahu First Circuit CourtHI2008-2017
8th Judicial Dist. (Jefferson County District Court)IA2006-2017
Adair County District CourtIA2006-2017
Allamakee County District CourtIA2006-2017
Appanoose County District CourtIA2006-2017
Audubon County District CourtIA2006-2017
Benton County District CourtIA2006-2017
Black Hawk County District CourtIA2006-2017
Boone County District CourtIA2006-2017
Bremer County District CourtIA2006-2017
Buchanan County District CourtIA2006-2017
Buena Vista County District CourtIA2006-2017
Butler County District CourtIA2006-2017
Calhoun County District CourtIA2006-2017
Carroll County District CourtIA2006-2017
Cedar County District CourtIA2006-2017
Cerro Gordo County District CourtIA2006-2017
Cherokee County District CourtIA2006-2016
Chicksaw County District CourtIA2006-2017
Clarke County District CourtIA2006-2017
Clay County District CourtIA2006-2017
Clayton County District CourtIA2006-2017
Clinton County District CourtIA2006-2017
Crawford County District CourtIA2006-2017
Dallas County District CourtIA2006-2017
Davis County District CourtIA2006-2017
Decatur County District CourtIA2006-2017
Delaware County District CourtIA2006-2017
Des Moines County District CourtIA2006-2017
Dickinson County District CourtIA2006-2017
Dubuque County District CourtIA2006-2017
Emmet County District CourtIA2006-2017
Floyd County District CourtIA2006-2017
Franklin County District CourtIA2006-2017
Fremont County District CourtIA2006-2017
Greene County District CourtIA2006-2017
Grundy County District CourtIA2006-2017
Guthrie County District CourtIA2006-2017
Hamilton County District CourtIA2006-2017
Hancock County District CourtIA2006-2017
Hardin County District CourtIA2006-2017
Harrison County District CourtIA2006-2017
Henry County District CourtIA2006-2017
Howard County District CourtIA2006-2017
Humboldt County District CourtIA2006-2017
Ida County District CourtIA2006-2017
Iowa County District CourtIA2006-2017
Jackson County District CourtIA2006-2017
Jasper County District CourtIA2006-2017
Johnson County District CourtIA2006-2017
Jones County District CourtIA2006-2017
Keokuk County District CourtIA2006-2017
Kossuth County District CourtIA2006-2017
Lee County District CourtIA2006-2017
Linn County District CourtIA2006-2017
Louisa County District CourtIA2006-2017
Lucas County District CourtIA2006-2017
Lyon County District CourtIA2006-2017
Madison County District CourtIA2006-2017
Mahaska County District CourtIA2006-2017
Marion County District CourtIA2006-2017
Marshall County District CourtIA2006-2017
Mills County Circuit CourtIA2014-2016
Mills County District CourtIA2006-2017
Mitchell County District CourtIA2006-2017
Monona County District CourtIA2006-2017
Monroe County District CourtIA2006-2017
Montgomery County District CourtIA2006-2017
Musscatine County District CourtIA2006-2017
O'Brien County District CourtIA2006-2017
Osceola County District CourtIA2006-2017
Page County District CourtIA2006-2017
Palo Alto County District CourtIA2006-2017
Plymouth County District CourtIA2006-2017
Pocahontas County District CourtIA2006-2017
Polk County District CourtIA2006-2017
Pottawattamie County District CourtIA2006-2017
Poweshiek County District CourtIA2006-2017
Ringgold County District CourtIA2006-2016
Sac County District CourtIA2006-2017
Scott County District CourtIA2006-2017
Shelby County District CourtIA2006-2017
Sioux County District CourtIA2016-2016
Story County District CourtIA2006-2017
Tama County District CourtIA2006-2017
Taylor County District CourtIA2013-2016
Union County Circuit CourtIA2012-2017
Union County District CourtIA2006-2017
Van Buren County District CourtIA2008-2017
Wapello County District CourtIA2006-2017
Warren County District CourtIA2006-2017
Washington County District CourtIA2006-2017
Wayne County District CourtIA2006-2017
Webster County District CourtIA2006-2017
Winnebago County District CourtIA2006-2017
Winneshiek County District CourtIA2006-2017
Woodbury County District CourtIA2006-2017
Worth County District CourtIA2006-2017
Wright County District CourtIA2006-2017
Ada County District CourtID2008-2017
Adams County District CourtID2009-2016
Bannock County District CourtID2009-2017
Bear Lake County District CourtID2009-2017
Benewah County District CourtID2009-2017
Bingham County District CourtID2009-2017
Blaine County District CourtID2009-2017
Boise County District CourtID2009-2017
Bonner County District CourtID2009-2017
Bonneville County District CourtID2009-2017
Boundary County District CourtID2009-2017
Butte County District CourtID2009-2016
Camas County District CourtID2009-2017
Canyon County District CourtID2008-2017
Caribou County District CourtID2009-2017
Cassia County District CourtID2009-2017
Clark County District CourtID2009-2016
Clearwater County District CourtID2009-2017
Custer County District CourtID2005-2017
Elmore County District CourtID2009-2017
Franklin County District CourtID2009-2017
Fremont County District CourtID2009-2017
Gem County District CourtID2009-2017
Gooding County District CourtID2009-2017
Idaho County District CourtID2009-2017
Jerome County District CourtID2009-2017
Kootenai County District CourtID2009-2017
Latah County District CourtID2009-2017
Lemhi County District CourtID2009-2017
Lewis County District CourtID2009-2017
Lincoln County District CourtID2009-2017
Madison County District CourtID2009-2017
Minidoka County District CourtID2009-2017
Nez Perce County District CourtID2009-2017
Oneida County District CourtID2009-2017
Owyhee County District CourtID2009-2017
Payette County District CourtID2009-2017
Power County District CourtID2009-2017
Shoshone County District CourtID2009-2017
Teton County District CourtID2009-2017
Twin Falls County District CourtID2009-2017
Valley County District CourtID2009-2017
Washington County District CourtID2009-2017
Adams County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Alexander County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
Bond County Circuit CourtIL2005-2017
Boone County Circuit CourtIL2005-2017
Brown County Circuit CourtIL2015-2017
Bureau County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Calhoun County Circuit CourtIL2016-2016
Carroll County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Cass County Circuit CourtIL2015-2017
Champaign County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Chicago Suburban CourtsIL2007-2017
Christian County Circuit CourtIL2009-2017
Clark County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Clay County Circuit CourtIL2007-2017
Clinton County Circuit CourtIL2007-2017
Coles County Circuit CourtIL2004-2017
Cook County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Crawford County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Cumberland County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
DeKalb County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
DeWitt County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Douglas County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
DuPage County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Edgar County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Edwards County Circuit CourtIL2007-2017
Effingham County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Fayette County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Ford County Circuit CourtIL2007-2017
Franklin County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Greene County Circuit CourtIL2016-2017
Grundy County Circuit CourtIL2009-2017
Hamilton County Circuit CourtIL2007-2017
Henry County Circuit CourtIL2005-2017
Iroquois County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Jasper County Circuit CourtIL2015-2017
Jefferson County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Jersey County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
Jo Davies County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Johnson County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Kane County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Kankakee County Circuit CourtIL2016-2017
Kendall County Circuit CourtIL2004-2017
Lake County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
LaSalle County Circuit CourtIL2015-2017
Lawrence County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Lee County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Livingston County Circuit courtIL2011-2017
Logan County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Macon County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Macoupin County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Madison County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Marion County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Marshall County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
Mason County Circuit CourtIL2010-2017
Massac County Circuit CourtIL2015-2017
McHenry County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
McLean County Circuit CourtIL2016-2017
Mercer County Circuit CourtIL2005-2017
Montgomery County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Morgan County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Moultrie County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Ogle County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Peoria County Circuit CourtIL2004-2017
Perry County Circuit CourtIL2016-2017
Piatt County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Pike County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Pope County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Pulaski County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
Putnam County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
Randolph County Circuit CourtIL2015-2017
Richland County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Rock Island County Circuit CourtIL2004-2017
Saline County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
Sangamon County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Schuyler County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
Scott County Circuit CourtIL2015-2017
Shelby County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Stark County Circuit CourtIL2011-2017
St. Clair County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Stephenson County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Tazewell County Circuit CourtIL2009-2017
Union County Circuit CourtIL2003-2017
Vermillion County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Wabash County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Warren County Circuit CourtIL2016-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtIL2007-2017
Wayne County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
White County Circuit CourtIL2006-2017
Whiteside County Circuit CourtIL2004-2017
Will County Circuit CourtIL2002-2017
Williamson County Circuit CourtIL2007-2017
Winnebago County Circuit CourtIL2013-2017
Woodford County Circuit CourtIL2008-2017
Adams CountyIN2013-2017
Allen CountyIN2007-2017
Bartholomew CountyIN2004-2017
Benton CountyIN2013-2017
Blackford CountyIN2013-2017
Boone CountyIN2015-2017
Brown CountyIN2004-2017
Carroll CountyIN2013-2017
Cass County Circuit CourtIN2007-2017
Cass CountyIN2013-2017
Clark CountyIN2006-2017
Clay CountyIN2006-2017
Clinton CountyIN2004-2017
Daviess CountyIN2004-2017
Decatur CountyIN2006-2017
DeKalb CountyIN2007-2017
Delaware CountyIN2004-2017
Dubois CountyIN2007-2017
Elkhart CountyIN2004-2017
Fayette CountyIN2008-2017
Floyd CountyIN2006-2017
Fountain CountyIN2006-2017
Franklin CountyIN2008-2017
Fulton CountyIN2005-2017
Gibson CountyIN2007-2017
Grant CountyIN2005-2017
Greene CountyIN2013-2017
Hamilton CountyIN2004-2017
Hancock CountyIN2004-2017
Harrison CountyIN2006-2017
Hendricks CountyIN2005-2017
Henry CountyIN2005-2017
Howard CountyIN2004-2017
Huntington CountyIN2007-2017
Jackson CountyIN2013-2017
Jasper CountyIN2013-2017
Jay CountyIN2004-2017
Jefferson CountyIN2013-2017
Jennings CountyIN2013-2017
Johnson CountyIN2004-2017
Knox CountyIN2013-2017
Kosciusko CountyIN2007-2017
LaGrange CountyIN2005-2017
Lake CountyIN2011-2017
LaPorte CountyIN2007-2017
Lawrence CountyIN2013-2017
Madison CountyIN2005-2017
Marion CountyIN2004-2017
Marshall CountyIN2004-2017
Martin CountyIN2014-2017
Miami CountyIN2004-2017
Monroe CountyIN2004-2017
Montgomery CountyIN2004-2017
Morgan CountyIN2005-2017
Newton CountyIN2013-2017
Noble CountyIN2007-2017
Ohio CountyIN2015-2017
Orange CountyIN2013-2017
Owen CountyIN2013-2017
Parke CountyIN2013-2017
Perry CountyIN2006-2017
Pike CountyIN2007-2017
Porter CountyIN2013-2017
Posey CountyIN2013-2017
Pulaski CountyIN2015-2017
Putnam CountyIN2004-2017
Randolph CountyIN2004-2017
Ripley CountyIN2007-2017
Rush CountyIN2012-2017
Scott CountyIN2013-2017
Shelby CountyIN2012-2017
Spencer CountyIN2004-2017
Starke CountyIN2007-2017
Steuben CountyIN2013-2017
St. Joseph CountyIN2006-2017
Sullivan CountyIN2004-2017
Switzerland CountyIN2013-2017
Tippecanoe CountyIN2004-2017
Tipton CountyIN2013-2017
Union CountyIN2013-2017
Vanderburgh CountyIN2013-2017
Vermillion CountyIN2013-2017
Vigo CountyIN2004-2017
Wabash CountyIN2004-2017
Warren CountyIN2013-2017
Warrick CountyIN2006-2017
Washington CountyIN2013-2017
Wayne CountyIN2004-2017
Wells CountyIN2006-2017
White CountyIN2007-2017
Whitley CountyIN2006-2017
Butler County District CourtKS2015-2016
Cowley County District CourtKS2015-2016
Douglas County District CourtKS2015-2016
Harvey County District CourtKS2015-2017
Johnson County District CourtKS2003-2016
Marion County District CourtKS2016-2016
McPherson County District CourtKS2015-2016
Reno County District CourtKS2015-2017
Rice County District CourtKS2015-2016
Saline County District CourtKS2015-2016
Sedgwick County District CourtKS2007-2016
Shawnee County District CourtKS2005-2016
Wyandotte County District CourtKS2003-2017
Bullitt County Circuit CourtKY2006-2017
Fayette County Circuit CourtKY2006-2017
Franklin County Circuit CourtKY2006-2017
Hardin County Circuit CourtKY2006-2017
Jefferson County Circuit CourtKY2006-2017
Kenton County Circuit CourtKY2004-2017
Oldham County Circuit CourtKY2006-2017
Shelby County Circuit CourtKY2006-2017
Allen Parish District CourtLA
Ascension Parish District CourtLA2010-2017
Bossier Parish District CourtLA2006-2017
Caddo Parish District CourtLA2006-2017
Calcasieu Parish District CourtLA2004-2017
East Baton Rouge Parish District CourtLA2004-2017
East Feliciana Parish District CourtLA2010-2013
Jefferson Parish District CourtLA2004-2017
Lafayette Parish District CourtLA2004-2017
Livingston Parish District CourtLA2010-2017
Natchitoches Parish District CourtLA2010-2013
Orleans Parish District CourtLA2004-2017
Plaquemines Parish District CourtLA2010-2017
Rapides Parish District CourtLA2009-2017
St. Bernard Parish District CourtLA1920-2017
St. Charles Parish District CourtLA2004-2017
St. Tammany Parish District CourtLA2004-2017
Tangipahoa Parish District CourtLA2006-2017
Webster Parish District CourtLA2010-2013
Barnstable County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Berkshire County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Bristol County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Dukes County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Essex County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Franklin County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Hampden County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Hampshire County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Middlesex County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Nantucket County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Norfolk County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Plymouth County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Suffolk County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Worcester County Superior CourtMA2003-2017
Allegany County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Anne Arundel County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Baltimore City Circuit CourtMD1951-2017
Baltimore County Circuit CourtMD1934-2017
Calvert County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Caroline County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Carroll County Circuit CourtMD1931-2017
Cecil County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Charles County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Dorchester County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Frederick County Circuit CourtMD1960-2017
Garrett County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Harford County Circuit CourtMD1933-2017
Howard County Circuit CourtMD2002-2017
Kent County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Montgomery County Circuit CourtMD1984-2017
Prince George's County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Queen Ann's County Circuit CourtMD2001-2017
Somerset County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
St. Mary's County Circuit CourtMD2003-2017
Talbot County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtMD1953-2017
Wicomico County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Worcester County Circuit CourtMD2004-2017
Androscoggin County Superior CourtME2015-2017
Cumberland County Superior CourtME2015-2017
Hancock County Superior CourtME2016-2017
Kennebec County Superior CourtME2015-2017
Knox County Superior CourtME2016-2017
Lincoln County Superior CourtME2016-2017
Oxford County Superior CourtME2016-2017
Penobscot County Superior CourtME2015-2017
Piscataquis County Superior CourtME2016-2017
Sagadahoc County Superior CourtME2016-2017
Somerset County Superior CourtME2016-2017
Waldo County Superior CourtME2016-2017
York County Superior CourtME2015-2017
Allegan County Circuit CourtMI2015-2017
Alpena County Superior CourtMI2016-2016
Antrim County Circuit CourtMI2006-2017
Barry County Circuit CourtMI2015-2017
Berrien County Circuit CourtMI2007-2017
Calhoun County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Clinton County Circuit CourtMI2009-2017
Eaton County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Genesee County Circuit CourtMI2006-2017
Grand Traverse County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Gratiot County Circuit CourtMI2016-2017
Ingham County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Ionia County Circuit CourtMI2006-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtMI2016-2017
Kalamazoo County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Kent County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Lapeer County Circuit CourtMI2006-2017
Leelanau County Circuit CourtMI2006-2017
Lenawee County Circuit CourtMI2010-2017
Livingston County Circuit CourtMI2016-2017
Macomb County Circuit CourtMI2003-2017
Michigan Court of ClaimsMI2016-2017
Midland County Circuit CourtMI2016-2016
Monroe County Circuit CourtMI2006-2017
Montcalm County Circuit CourtMI2016-2017
Muskegon County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Oakland County Circuit CourtMI2003-2017
Ottawa County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Saginaw County Circuit CourtMI2016-2017
St. Clair County Circuit CourtMI2006-2017
Third Judicial Circuit (Wayne County) CourtMI2010-2017
Van Buren County Circuit CourtMI2005-2017
Washtenaw County Circuit CourtMI2003-2017
Wayne County Circuit CourtMI2003-2017
Aitkin County District CourtMN2007-2017
Anoka County District CourtMN2004-2017
Becker County District CourtMN2008-2017
Beltrami County District CourtMN2008-2017
Benton County District CourtMN2008-2017
Big Stone County District CourtMN2008-2017
Blue Earth County District CourtMN2001-2017
Brown County District CourtMN2008-2017
Carlton County District CourtMN2008-2017
Carver County District CourtMN2004-2017
Cass County District CourtMN2008-2017
Chippewa County District CourtMN2008-2017
Chisago County District CourtMN2005-2017
Clay County District CourtMN2008-2017
Clearwater County District CourtMN2008-2017
Cook County District CourtMN2008-2017
Cottonwood County District CourtMN2008-2017
Crow Wing County District CourtMN2008-2017
Dakota County District CourtMN2004-2017
Dodge County District CourtMN2008-2017
Douglas County District CourtMN2008-2017
Faribault County District CourtMN2008-2017
Fillmore County District CourtMN2008-2017
Freeborn County District CourtMN2008-2017
Goodhue County District CourtMN2008-2017
Grant County District CourtMN2008-2017
Hennepin County District CourtMN1980-2017
Houston County District CourtMN2008-2017
Hubbard County District CourtMN2008-2017
Isanti County District CourtMN2008-2017
Itasca County District CourtMN2008-2017
Jackson County District CourtMN2008-2017
Kanabec County District CourtMN2008-2017
Kandiyohi County District CourtMN2001-2017
Kittson County District CourtMN2008-2017
Koochiching County District CourtMN2008-2017
Lac qui Parle County District CourtMN2008-2017
Lake County District CourtMN2008-2017
Lake of the Woods County District CourtMN2008-2017
LeSueur County District CourtMN2008-2017
Lincoln County District CourtMN2008-2017
Lyon County District CourtMN2008-2017
Mahnomen County District CourtMN2008-2017
Marshall County District CourtMN2008-2017
Martin County District CourtMN2008-2017
McLeod County District CourtMN2008-2017
Meeker County District CourtMN2008-2017
Mille Lacs County District CourtMN2000-2017
Morrison County District CourtMN2008-2017
Mower County District CourtMN2008-2017
Murray County District CourtMN2008-2017
Nicollet County District CourtMN2008-2017
Nobles County District CourtMN2008-2017
Norman County District CourtMN2008-2017
Olmsted County District CourtMN2006-2017
Otter Tail County District CourtMN2008-2017
Pennington County District CourtMN2008-2017
Pine County District CourtMN2008-2017
Pipestone County District CourtMN2008-2017
Polk County District CourtMN2008-2017
Pope County District CourtMN2008-2017
Ramsey County District CourtMN2004-2017
Red Lake County District CourtMN2008-2017
Redwood County District CourtMN2008-2017
Renville County District CourtMN2008-2017
Rice County District CourtMN2008-2017
Rock County District CourtMN2008-2017
Roseau County District CourtMN2008-2017
Scott County District CourtMN2007-2017
Sherburne County District CourtMN2005-2017
Sibley County District CourtMN2008-2017
Stearns County District CourtMN2008-2017
Steele County District CourtMN2008-2017
Stevens County District CourtMN2008-2017
St. Louis County District CourtMN2005-2017
Swift County District CourtMN2008-2017
Todd County District CourtMN2008-2017
Traverse County District CourtMN2008-2017
Wabasha County District CourtMN2008-2017
Wadena County District CourtMN2008-2017
Waseca County District CourtMN2008-2017
Washington County District CourtMN2006-2017
Watonwan County District CourtMN2005-2017
Wilkin County District CourtMN2008-2017
Winona County District CourtMN2008-2017
Wright County District CourtMN2004-2017
Yellow Medicine County District CourtMN2008-2017
Adair County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Andrew County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Atchison County Circuit CourtMO2008-2016
Audrain County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Barry County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Barton County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Bates County Circuit CourtMO2004-2017
Benton County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Bollinger County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Boone County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Buchanan County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Butler County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Caldwell County Circuit CourtMO2007-2016
Callaway County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Camden County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Cape Girardeau County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Carroll County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Carter County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Cass County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Cedar County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Chariton County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Christian County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Clark County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Clay County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Clinton County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Cole County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Cooper County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Crawford County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Dade County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Dallas County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Daviess County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
DeKalb County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Dent County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Douglas County Circuit CourtMO2008-2016
Dunklin County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Franklin County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Gasconade County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Gentry County Circuit CourtMO2008-2017
Greene County Circuit CourtMO2008-2016
Grundy County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Harrison County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Henry County Circuit CourtMO2004-2016
Hickory County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Holt County Circuit CourtMO2008-2016
Howard County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Howell County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Iron County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Jasper County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Jefferson County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Johnson County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Knox County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Laclede County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Lafayette County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Lawrence County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Lewis County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Lincoln County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Linn County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Livingston County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Macon County Circuit CourtMO2004-2017
Madison County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Maries County Circuit CourtMO2008-2017
Marion County Circuit CourtMO2001-2017
McDonald County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Mercer County Circuit CourtMO2005-2016
Miller County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Mississippi County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Moniteau County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Monroe County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Montgomery County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Morgan County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
New Madrid County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Newton County Circuit CourtMO2006-2016
Nodaway County Circuit CourtMO2008-2017
Oregon County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Osage County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Ozark County Circuit CourtMO2008-2016
Pemiscot County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Perry County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Pettis County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Phelps County Circuit CourtMO2008-2017
Pike County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Platte County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Polk County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Pulaski County Circuit CourtMO2008-2017
Putnam County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Ralls County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Randolph County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Ray County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Reynolds County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Ripley County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Saline County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Schuyler County Circuit CourtMO2004-2017
Scotland County Circuit CourtMO2004-2016
Scott County Circuit CourtMO1996-2017
Shannon County Circuit CourtMO2004-2017
Shelby County Circuit CourtMO2004-2017
St Charles County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
St. Clair County Circuit CourtMO2004-2016
St. Francois County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
St Genevieve County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
St. Louis City Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
St. Louis County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Stoddard County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Stone County Circuit CourtMO2006-2017
Sullivan County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Taney County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Texas County Circuit CourtMO2008-2017
Vernon County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Warren County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Wayne County Circuit CourtMO2003-2017
Webster County Circuit CourtMO2003-2016
Worth County Circuit CourtMO2008-2017
Wright County Circuit CourtMO2008-2016
Adams Circuit CourtMS2006-2017
Clay Circuit CourtMS2013-2017
DeSoto Chancery CourtMS2012-2017
DeSoto Circuit CourtMS2007-2017
Forrest Chancery CourtMS2009-2017
Harrison Circuit CourtMS2012-2017
Harrison County CourtMS2012-2017
Hinds County Chancery CourtMS2012-2017
Hinds County Circuit CourtMS2011-2017
Hinds County County CourtMS2011-2017
Jackson Chancery CourtMS2008-2017
Lafayette Chancery CourtMS2013-2016
Lafayette Circuit CourtMS2009-2017
Lamar Chancery CourtMS2009-2017
Lee County Chancery CourtMS2016-2016
Lowndes Circuit CourtMS2010-2017
Madison Chancery CourtMS2008-2017
Madison Circuit CourtMS2010-2017
Madison County CourtMS2013-2017
Marion Chancery CourtMS2009-2017
Oktibbeha Circuit CourtMS2009-2017
Pearl River Chancery CourtMS2009-2017
Perry Chancery CourtMS2009-2016
Pike Circuit CourtMS1920-2017
Rankin Chancery CourtMS2014-2017
Rankin Circuit CourtMS2014-2017
Rankin County CourtMS2014-2017
Scott Chancery CourtMS2010-2010
Warren Chancery CourtMS2012-2017
Warren Circuit CourtMS2011-2017
Warren County CourtMS2012-2017
Carbon County District CourtMT2016-2017
Jefferson County District CourtMT2009-2017
Lake County District CourtMT2016-2017
Mineral County District CourtMT2016-2017
Park County District CourtMT2016-2017
Alamance County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Alexander County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Alleghany County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Anson County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Ashe County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Avery County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Beaufort County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Bertie County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Bladen County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Brunswick County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Buncombe County Superior CourtNC2005-2017
Burke County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Cabarrus County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Caldwell County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Camden County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Carteret County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Caswell County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Catawba County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Chatham County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Cherokee County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Chowan County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Clay County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Cleveland County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Columbus County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Craven County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Cumberland County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Currituck County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Dare County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Davidson County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Davie County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Duplin County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Durham County Superior CourtNC2005-2017
Edgecombe County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Forsyth County Superior CourtNC2005-2017
Franklin County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Gaston County Superior CourtNC2005-2017
Gates County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Graham County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Granville County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Greene County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Guilford County Superior CourtNC2002-2017
Halifax County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Harnett County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Haywood County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Henderson County Superior CourtNC2005-2017
Hertford County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Hoke County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Hyde County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Iredell County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Jackson County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Johnston County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Jones County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Lee County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Lenoir County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Lincoln County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Macon County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Madison County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Martin County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
McDowell County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Mecklenburg County Superior CourtNC2003-2017
Mitchell County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Montgomery County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Moore County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Nash County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
New Hanover County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Northampton County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Onslow County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Orange County Superior CourtNC2005-2017
Pamlico County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Pasquotank County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Pender County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Perquimans County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Person County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Pitt County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Polk County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Randolph County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Richmond County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Robeson County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Rockingham County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Rowan County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Rutherford County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Sampson County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Scotland County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Stanly County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Stokes County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Surry County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Swain County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Transylvania County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Tyrrell County Superior CourtNC2007-2013
Union County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Vance County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Wake County Superior CourtNC2005-2017
Warren County Superior CourtNC2007-2013
Washington County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Watauga County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Wayne County Superior CourtNC2006-2017
Wilkes County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Wilson County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Yadkin County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Yancey County Superior CourtNC2006-2014
Adams County District CourtND2007-2017
Barnes County District CourtND2008-2017
Benson County District CourtND2008-2017
Billings County District CourtND2011-2017
Bottineau County District CourtND2008-2017
Bowman County District CourtND2008-2016
Burke County District CourtND2008-2017
Burleigh County District CourtND2008-2017
Cass County District CourtND2006-2017
Cavalier County District CourtND2008-2017
Dickey County District CourtND2009-2017
Divide County District CourtND2009-2017
Dunn County District CourtND2008-2017
Eddy County District CourtND2008-2016
Emmons County District CourtND2008-2017
Foster County District CourtND2008-2016
Golden Valley County District CourtND2008-2017
Grand Forks County District CourtND2008-2017
Grant County District CourtND2009-2016
Griggs County District CourtND2008-2016
Hettinger County District CourtND2009-2017
Kidder County District CourtND2008-2017
LaMoure County District CourtND2009-2017
Logan County District CourtND2011-2017
McHenry County District CourtND2008-2017
McIntosh County District CourtND2010-2017
McKenzie County District CourtND2008-2017
McLean County District CourtND2008-2017
Mercer County District CourtND2011-2017
Morton County District CourtND2008-2017
Mountrail County District CourtND2008-2017
Nelson County District CourtND2008-2017
Oliver County District CourtND2012-2017
Pembina County District CourtND2008-2017
Pierce County District CourtND2008-2017
Ramsey County District CourtND2008-2017
Ransom County District CourtND2008-2017
Renville County District CourtND2009-2017
Richland County District CourtND2008-2017
Rolette County District CourtND2008-2017
Sargent County District CourtND2008-2017
Sheridan County District CourtND2008-2017
Sioux County District CourtND2006-2017
Slope County District CourtND2010-2017
Stark County District CourtND2008-2017
Steele County District CourtND2008-2017
Stutsman County District CourtND2008-2017
Towner County District CourtND2008-2016
Traill County District CourtND2008-2017
Walsh County District CourtND2008-2017
Ward County District CourtND2008-2017
Wells County District CourtND2008-2017
Williams County District CourtND2008-2017
Adams County District CourtNE2004-2017
Antelope County District CourtNE2004-2017
Arthur County District CourtNE2006-2017
Banner County District CourtNE2005-2017
Blaine County District CourtNE2007-2016
Boone County District CourtNE2005-2017
Box Butte County District CourtNE2005-2017
Boyd County District CourtNE2005-2017
Brown County District CourtNE2004-2017
Buffalo County District CourtNE2004-2017
Burt County District CourtNE2005-2017
Butler County District CourtNE2004-2017
Cass County District CourtNE2004-2017
Cedar County District CourtNE2005-2017
Chase County District CourtNE2005-2017
Cherry County District CourtNE2005-2017
Cheyenne County District CourtNE2004-2017
Clay County District CourtNE2005-2017
Colfax County District CourtNE2005-2017
Cuming County District CourtNE2005-2017
Custer County District CourtNE2005-2017
Dakota County District CourtNE2005-2017
Dawes County District CourtNE2005-2017
Dawson County District CourtNE2005-2017
Deuel County District CourtNE2005-2017
Dixon County District CourtNE2005-2017
Dodge County District CourtNE2005-2017
Douglas County District CourtNE2005-2017
Dundy County District CourtNE2005-2017
Fillmore County District CourtNE2005-2017
Franklin County District CourtNE2005-2017
Frontier County District CourtNE2005-2017
Furnas County District CourtNE2005-2017
Gage County District CourtNE2005-2017
Garden County District CourtNE2005-2017
Garfield County District CourtNE2005-2017
Gosper County District CourtNE2006-2015
Grant County District CourtNE2005-2016
Greeley County District CourtNE2006-2017
Hall County District CourtNE2005-2017
Hamilton County District CourtNE2005-2017
Harlan County District CourtNE2005-2017
Hayes County District CourtNE2005-2015
Hitchcock County District CourtNE2005-2017
Holt County District CourtNE2005-2017
Hooker County District CourtNE2006-2017
Howard County District CourtNE2005-2017
Jefferson County District CourtNE2005-2017
Johnson County District CourtNE2005-2017
Kearney County District CourtNE2005-2017
Keith County District CourtNE2005-2017
Keya Paha County District CourtNE2005-2017
Kimball County District CourtNE2005-2017
Knox County District CourtNE2005-2017
Lancaster County District CourtNE2005-2017
Lincoln County District CourtNE2005-2017
Logan County District CourtNE2005-2017
Loup County District CourtNE2005-2017
Madison County District CourtNE2005-2017
McPherson County District CourtNE2005-2013
Merrick County District CourtNE2005-2017
Morrill County District CourtNE2005-2017
Nance County District CourtNE2005-2017
Nemaha County District CourtNE2005-2017
Nuckolls County District CourtNE2005-2017
Otoe County District CourtNE2005-2017
Pawnee County District CourtNE2005-2017
Perkins County District CourtNE2005-2017
Phelps County District CourtNE2005-2017
Pierce County District CourtNE2005-2017
Platte County District CourtNE2005-2017
Polk County District CourtNE2005-2017
Red Willow County District CourtNE2005-2017
Richardson County District CourtNE2005-2017
Rock County District CourtNE2005-2017
Saline County District CourtNE2005-2017
Sarpy County District CourtNE2005-2017
Saunders County District CourtNE2005-2017
Scotts Bluff County District CourtNE2005-2017
Seward County District CourtNE2005-2017
Sheridan County District CourtNE2005-2017
Sherman County District CourtNE2005-2016
Sioux County District CourtNE2005-2017
Stanton County District CourtNE2005-2017
Thayer County District CourtNE2005-2016
Thomas County District CourtNE2005-2016
Thurston County District CourtNE2006-2017
Valley County District CourtNE2005-2017
Washington County District CourtNE2005-2017
Wayne County District CourtNE2005-2017
Webster County District CourtNE2005-2017
Wheeler County District CourtNE2005-2017
York County District CourtNE2005-2017
Hillsborough County Superior CourtNH2015-2017
Merrimack County Superior CourtNH2015-2017
Rockingham County Superior CourtNH2015-2017
Strafford County Superior CourtNH2015-2017
Atlantic County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Atlantic County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Bergen County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2009-2017
Bergen County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2003-2017
Burlington County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Burlington County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Camden County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Camden County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2003-2017
Cape May County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Cape May County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Cumberland County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Cumberland County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Essex County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2009-2017
Essex County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2003-2017
Gloucester County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Gloucester County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Hudson County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2009-2017
Hudson County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Hunterdon County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Hunterdon County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Mercer County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Mercer County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2003-2017
Middlesex County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Middlesex County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2003-2017
Monmouth County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Monmouth County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Morris County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2009-2017
Morris County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Ocean County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Ocean County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Passaic County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2009-2017
Passaic County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Salem County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2011-2017
Salem County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Somerset County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2012-2017
Somerset County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Sussex County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2009-2017
Sussex County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Union County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2009-2017
Union County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2003-2017
Warren County Superior Court - Chancery DivisionNJ2016-2017
Warren County Superior Court - Law DivisionNJ2004-2017
Alamogordo District CourtNM2004-2017
Albuquerque District CourtNM2004-2017
Bernalillo District CourtNM2004-2017
Carlsbad District CourtNM2004-2017
Carrizozo District CourtNM2004-2017
Clayton District CourtNM2005-2017
Clovis District CourtNM2004-2017
Deming District CourtNM2004-2017
Estancia District CourtNM2004-2017
Farmington District CourtNM2004-2017
Fort Sumner District CourtNM2007-2017
Gallup District CourtNM2004-2017
Grants District CourtNM2004-2017
Las Cruces District CourtNM2004-2017
Las Vegas District CourtNM2004-2017
Lordsburg District CourtNM2004-2017
Los Alamos District CourtNM2004-2017
Los Lunas District CourtNM2004-2017
Lovington District CourtNM2004-2017
Mora District CourtNM2005-2017
Mosquero District CourtNM2006-2016
Portales District CourtNM2004-2017
Raton District CourtNM2004-2017
Reserve District CourtNM2004-2017
Rio Arriba-Tierra Amarilla District CourtNM2004-2017
Roswell District CourtNM2004-2017
Santa Fe District CourtNM2004-2017
Santa Rosa District CourtNM2004-2008
Silver City District CourtNM2004-2017
Socorro District CourtNM2004-2017
Taos District CourtNM2004-2017
Truth or Consequences District CourtNM2004-2017
Tucumcari District CourtNM2004-2017
Carson City District CourtNV2015-2017
Churchill County District CourtNV2015-2017
Clark County District CourtNV2003-2017
Douglas County District CourtNV2015-2017
Elko County District CourtNV2015-2017
Lyon County District CourtNV2015-2017
Nye County District CourtNV2015-2017
Washoe County District CourtNV2003-2017
Albany County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Allegany County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Bronx County Supreme CourtNY2003-2017
Broome County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Cattaraugus County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Cayuga County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Chautauqua County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Chemung County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Chenango County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Clinton County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Columbia County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Cortland County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Delaware County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Dutchess County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Erie County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Essex County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Franklin County Supreme CourtNY2016-2016
Fulton County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Genesee County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Greene County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Hamilton County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Herkimer County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Jefferson County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Kings County Supreme CourtNY2003-2017
Lewis County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Livingston County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Madison County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Monroe County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Montgomery County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Nassau County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
New York County Supreme CourtNY2003-2017
Niagara County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Oneida County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Onondaga County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Ontario County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Orange County Supreme CourtNY2005-2017
Orleans County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Oswego County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Otsego County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Putnam County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Queens County Supreme CourtNY2003-2017
Rensselaer County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Richmond County Supreme CourtNY1901-2017
Rockland County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Saratoga County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Schenectady County Supreme CourtNY2007-2017
Schoharie County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Schuyler County Supreme CourtNY
Seneca County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Steuben County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
St. Lawrence County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Suffolk County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Sullivan County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Tioga County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Tompkins County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Ulster County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Warren County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Washington County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Wayne County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Westchester County Supreme CourtNY2006-2017
Wyoming County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Yates County Supreme CourtNY2016-2017
Adams County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Allen County Court of Common PleasOH2005-2017
Ashland County Court of Common PleasOH2004-2017
Ashtabula County Court of Common PleasOH2004-2017
Athens County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Auglaize County Court of Common PleasOH2008-2017
Belmont County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Brown County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Butler County Court of Common PleasOH2002-2017
Campbell County Circuit CourtOH2004-2017
Clark County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Clermont County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Clinton County Court of Common PleasOH2016-2017
Columbiana County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Coshocton County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Crawford County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Cuyahoga County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Darke County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Defiance County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Delaware County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Erie County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Fairfield County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Fayette County Court of Common PleasOH2008-2017
Franklin County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Fulton County Court of Common PleasOH2008-2017
Gallia County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Geauga County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Greene County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Guernsey County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Hamilton County Court of Common PleasOH1912-2017
Hancock County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Hardin County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Henry County Court of Common PleasOH2016-2017
Highland County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Hocking County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Holmes County Court of Common PleasOH2016-2017
Huron County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Jackson County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Jefferson County Court of Common PleasOH2008-2017
Knox County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Lake County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Lawrence County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Licking County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Logan County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Lorain County Court of Common PleasOH2002-2017
Lucas County Court of Common PleasOH2002-2017
Madison County Court of Common PleasOH2010-2017
Mahoning County Court of Common PleasOH2005-2017
Marion County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Medina County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Meigs County Court of Common PleasOH2016-2017
Mercer County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Miami County Court of Common PleasOH2016-2017
Montgomery County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Muskingum County Court of Common PleasOH2008-2017
Ottawa County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Paulding County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Perry County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Pickaway County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Pike County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Portage County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Preble County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Putnam County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Richland County Court of Common PleasOH2004-2017
Ross County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Sandusky County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2025
Scioto County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Seneca County Court of Common PleasOH2005-2017
Shelby County Court of Common PleasOH2011-2017
Stark County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Summit County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Trumbull County Court of Common PleasOH2006-2017
Tuscarawas County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Union County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Van Wert County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Vinton County Court of Common PleasOH2016-2017
Warren County Court of Common PleasOH2002-2017
Wayne County Court of Common PleasOH2008-2017
Williams County Court of Common PleasOH2013-2017
Wood County Court of Common PleasOH2009-2017
Wyandot County Court of Common PleasOH2003-2017
Adair County District CourtOK2006-2017
Alfalfa County District CourtOK2007-2017
Atoka County District CourtOK1920-2017
Beaver County District CourtOK2005-2017
Beckham County District CourtOK1920-2017
Bryan County District CourtOK2005-2017
Caddo County District CourtOK2005-2017
Canadian County District CourtOK2005-2017
Carter County District CourtOK1920-2017
Choctaw County District CourtOK2007-2017
Cleveland County District CourtOK2005-2017
Coal County District CourtOK2007-2017
Comanche County District CourtOK2005-2017
Cotton County District CourtOK2005-2017
Craig County District CourtOK2005-2017
Creek (Bristow) County District CourtOK2005-2017
Creek (Drumright) County District CourtOK2008-2015
Creek (Sapulpa) County District CourtOK2008-2017
Dewey County District CourtOK2007-2017
Garvin County District CourtOK1920-2017
Grady County District CourtOK2013-2017
Greer County District CourtOK2007-2017
Harmon County District CourtOK2007-2017
Harper County District CourtOK1920-2017
Haskell County District CourtOK2005-2017
Hughes County District CourtOK2005-2017
Jackson County District CourtOK2007-2017
Jefferson County District CourtOK2005-2017
Johnston County District CourtOK2008-2017
Kay (Blackwell) County District CourtOK2005-2014
Kay (Newkirk) County District CourtOK2008-2017
Kay (Ponca City) County District CourtOK2008-2017
Kingfisher County District CourtOK2005-2017
Latimer County District CourtOK2005-2017
Le Flore County District CourtOK2005-2017
Lincoln County District CourtOK1997-2017
Love County District CourtOK1920-2017
Major County District CourtOK2005-2017
Mayes County District CourtOK2005-2017
McClain County District CourtOK2005-2017
McCurtain County District CourtOK2005-2017
Muskogee County District CourtOK2005-2017
Noble County District CourtOK2005-2017
Nowata County District CourtOK2005-2017
Okfuskee County District CourtOK2005-2017
Oklahoma County District CourtOK2005-2017
Okmulgee County District CourtOK2005-2017
Osage County District CourtOK2005-2017
Ottawa County District CourtOK2005-2017
Payne County District CourtOK2005-2017
Pittsburg County District CourtOK1920-2017
Pontotoc County District CourtOK2005-2017
Pottawatomie County District CourtOK2005-2017
Pushmataha County District CourtOK2005-2017
Roger Mills County District CourtOK2005-2017
Rogers County District CourtOK2005-2017
Seminole County District CourtOK2005-2017
Sequoyah County District CourtOK2005-2017
Stephens County District CourtOK2005-2017
Texas County District CourtOK1920-2017
Tillman County District CourtOK2007-2017
Tulsa County District CourtOK2005-2017
Wagoner County District CourtOK2005-2017
Washington County District CourtOK2005-2017
Washita County District CourtOK2005-2017
Woods County District CourtOK2005-2017
Woodward County District CourtOK2007-2017
Baker County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Benton County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Clackamas County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Clatsop County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Columbia County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Coos County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Crook County Circuit CourtOR2004-2017
Curry County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Deschutes County Circuit CourtOR1970-2017
Douglas County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Gilliam County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Grant County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Harney County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Hood River County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Jefferson County Circuit CourtOR2004-2017
Josephine County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Klamath County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Lake County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Lane County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Lincoln County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Linn County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Malheur County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Marion County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Morrow County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Multnomah County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Polk County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Sherman County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Tillamook County Circuit CourtOR2004-2017
Umatilla County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Union County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Wallowa County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Wasco County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Wheeler County Circuit CourtOR2009-2017
Yamhill County Circuit CourtOR2003-2017
Allegheny County Court of Common PleasPA2003-2017
Beaver County Court of Common PleasPA2005-2017
Berks County Court of Common PleasPA2004-2017
Bucks County Court of Common PleasPA2003-2017
Butler County Court of Common PleasPA2005-2017
Carbon County Court of Common PleasPA2010-2017
Chester County Court of Common PleasPA2004-2017
Cumberland County Court of Common PleasPA2006-2017
Dauphin County Court of Common PleasPA2011-2017
Delaware County Court of Common PleasPA2003-2017
Lackawanna County Court of Common PleasPA2011-2017
Lancaster County Court of Common PleasPA2003-2017
Lehigh County Court of Common PleasPA2003-2017
Luzerne County Court of Common PleasPA2011-2017
Monroe County Court of Common PleasPA2016-2017
Montgomery County Court of Common PleasPA2002-2017
Philadelphia County Court of Common PleasPA2003-2017
Union County Court of Common PleasPA2015-2016
Washington County Court of Common PleasPA2005-2017
Westmoreland County Court of Common PleasPA2005-2017
York County Court of Common PleasPA2007-2017
Kent County Superior CourtRI2006-2017
Newport County Superior CourtRI2006-2017
Providence County Superior CourtRI2006-2017
Washington County Superior CourtRI2006-2017
Abbeville County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Aiken County Court of Common PleasSC2009-2017
Allendale County Court of Common PleasSC2007-2017
Anderson County Court of Common PleasSC2005-2017
Bamberg County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Barnwell County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Beaufort County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Berkeley County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Calhoun County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Charleston County Court of Common PleasSC2002-2017
Cherokee County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Chester County Court of Common PleasSC2008-2017
Chesterfield County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Clarendon County Court of Common PleasSC2008-2017
Colleton County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Darlington County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Dillon County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Dorchester County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Edgefield County Court of Common PleasSC2007-2017
Fairfield County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Florence County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Georgetown County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Greenville County Court of Common PleasSC2005-2017
Greenwood County Court of Common PleasSC2009-2017
Hampton County Court of Common PleasSC2007-2017
Horry County Court of Common PleasSC2007-2017
Jasper County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Kershaw County Court of Common PleasSC2009-2017
Lancaster County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Laurens County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Lee County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Lexington County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Marion County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Marlboro County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
McCormick County Court of Common PleasSC2009-2017
Newberry County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Oconee County Court of Common PleasSC2009-2017
Orangeburg County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Pickens County Court of Common PleasSC2005-2017
Richland County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Saluda County Court of Common PleasSC2011-2017
Spartanburg County Court of Common PleasSC2005-2017
Sumter County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Union County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Williamsburg County Court of Common PleasSC2010-2017
York County Court of Common PleasSC2006-2017
Aurora County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Beadle County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Bennett County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Bon Homme County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Brookings County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Brown County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Brule County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Buffalo County Circuit CourtSD2014-2016
Butte County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Campbell County Circuit CourtSD2015-2017
Charles Mix County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Clark County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Clay County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Codington County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Corson County Circuit CourtSD2015-2017
Custer County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Davison County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Day County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Deuel County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Dewey County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Douglas County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Edmunds County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Fall River County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Faulk County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Fayette County Circuit CourtSD2006-2017
Grant County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Gregory County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Haakon County Circuit CourtSD2015-2017
Hamlin County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Hand County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Hanson County Circuit CourtSD2013-2016
Harding County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Hughes County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Hutchinson County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Hyde County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Jerauld County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Jones County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Kingsbury County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Lake County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Lawrence County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Lincoln County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Lyman County Circuit CourtSD2013-2016
Marshall County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
McCook County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
McPherson County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Meade County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Mellette County Circuit CourtSD2014-2016
Miner County Circuit CourtSD2013-2016
Minnehaha County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Moody County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Oglala Lakota County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Pennington County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Perkins County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Potter County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Roberts County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Sanborn County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Spink County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Stanley County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Sully County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Todd County Circuit CourtSD2014-2017
Tripp County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Turner County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Walworth County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Yankton County Circuit CourtSD2013-2017
Ziebach County Circuit CourtSD2015-2017
Anderson CountyTN2006-2017
Bledsoe CountyTN2006-2016
Blount CountyTN2006-2017
Bradley CountyTN2006-2017
Campbell CountyTN2006-2017
Cheatham CountyTN2013-2017
Claiborne CountyTN2013-2017
Cocke CountyTN2013-2017
Cumberland CountyTN2007-2017
Davidson CountyTN2003-2017
Dickson CountyTN2013-2017
Grainger CountyTN2013-2017
Greene CountyTN2013-2017
Hamblen CountyTN2013-2017
Hamilton CountyTN2006-2017
Hawkins CountyTN2013-2017
Jefferson CountyTN2006-2017
Knox CountyTN2006-2017
Loudon CountyTN2006-2017
Marion CountyTN2006-2017
McMinn CountyTN2006-2016
Meigs CountyTN2006-2015
Monroe County Chancery CourtTN
Monroe CountyTN2007-2017
Montgomery CountyTN2003-2017
Morgan CountyTN2013-2017
Rhea CountyTN2006-2017
Roane CountyTN2006-2017
Robertson CountyTN2013-2017
Rutherford CountyTN2003-2017
Scott CountyTN2013-2017
Sequatchie CountyTN2006-2014
Sevier CountyTN2006-2017
Shelby CountyTN1979-2017
Sumner CountyTN2005-2017
Union CountyTN2006-2017
Williamson CountyTN2003-2017
Wilson CountyTN2003-2017
Anderson County District CourtTX2008-2017
Andrews County District CourtTX2010-2017
Angelina County District CourtTX1992-2017
Angelina County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Aransas County District CourtTX2009-2017
Aransas County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Bandera County District CourtTX2003-2017
Bandera County Law CourtTX2009-2014
Bastrop County District CourtTX1900-2017
Bee County District CourtTX2003-2017
Bell County District CourtTX2005-2017
Bexar County District CourtTX2002-2017
Bexar County Law CourtTX2003-2017
Blanco County District CourtTX2015-2015
Bowie County District CourtTX2007-2017
Bowie County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Brazoria County District CourtTX1989-2017
Brazos County District CourtTX2008-2017
Briscoe County District CourtTX2016-2016
Briscoe County Law CourtTX2015-2015
Brooks County District CourtTX2004-2015
Brooks County Law CourtTX2010-2010
Brown County District CourtTX2012-2012
Brown County Law CourtTX2012-2015
Burnet County District CourtTX2004-2017
Caldwell County District CourtTX2004-2017
Calhoun County District CourtTX2008-2017
Calhoun County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Callahan County District CourtTX2012-2017
Cameron County District CourtTX2003-2017
Cameron County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Chambers County District CourtTX2004-2017
Cherokee County District CourtTX2008-2017
Cherokee County Law CourtTX2009-2016
Coleman County District CourtTX2012-2016
Collin County District CourtTX2003-2017
Collin County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Comal County District CourtTX2003-2017
Coryell County District CourtTX2008-2017
Coryell County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Dallam County District CourtTX2015-2017
Dallas County District CourtTX1913-2017
Dallas County Law CourtTX2001-2017
Denton County District CourtTX2003-2017
Denton County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Duval County District CourtTX2016-2017
Ector County District CourtTX2008-2017
Ector County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Ellis County District CourtTX2007-2017
Ellis County Law CourtTX2010-2017
El Paso County District CourtTX2003-2017
El Paso County Law CourtTX2008-2017
Erath County District CourtTX2010-2017
Erath County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Falls Couny District CourtTX2014-2017
Fannin County District CourtTX2013-2017
Floyd County District CourtTX2008-2017
Fort Bend County District CourtTX2004-2017
Fort Bend County Law CourtTX2013-2017
Freestone County Law CourtTX2014-2015
Galveston County District CourtTX2003-2017
Galveston County Law CourtTX2013-2017
Goliad County District CourtTX2014-2017
Grayson County District CourtTX2003-2017
Grayson County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Gregg County District CourtTX2003-2017
Gregg County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Guadalupe County District CourtTX2000-2017
Guadalupe County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Hale County District CourtTX2008-2014
Hale County Law CourtTX2010-2010
Hardin County District CourtTX2004-2017
Harris County District CourtTX2003-2017
Harris County Law CourtTX2004-2017
Harrison County District CourtTX2009-2017
Harrison County Law CourtTX2012-2017
Hays County District CourtTX2000-2017
Hays County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Henderson County District CourtTX2008-2017
Hidalgo County District CourtTX2003-2017
Hidalgo County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Hill County District CourtTX2003-2017
Hill County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Hockley County District CourtTX2014-2017
Hood County District CourtsTX2010-2017
Hood County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Hopkins County District CourtTX2008-2017
Hopkins County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Houston County District CourtTX2012-2017
Howard County District CourtTX2010-2014
Hudspeth County District CourtTX2013-2017
Hudspeth County Law CourtTX2015-2015
Hunt County District CourtTX2008-2017
Hunt County Law CourtTX2012-2017
Hutchinson County District CourtTX2008-2014
Jack County District CourtTX2008-2017
Jefferson County District CourtTX2003-2017
Jefferson County Law CourtTX2013-2017
Jim Wells County District CourtTX2013-2017
Johnson County District CourtTX2007-2017
Johnson County Law CourtTX2007-2017
Kaufman County District CourtTX1981-2017
Kaufman County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Kendall County District CourtTX2003-2012
Kerr County District CourtTX1985-2017
Kleberg County District CourtTX2003-2017
Kleberg County Law CourtTX2009-2015
Lamar County District CourtTX2004-2017
Liberty County District CourtTX2004-2017
Llano County District CourtTX2015-2015
Lubbock County District CourtTX2010-2017
Lubbock County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Marion County District CourtTX2014-2017
Maverick County District CourtTX2008-2016
Maverick County Law CourtTX2009-2015
McLennan County District CourtTX2009-2017
McLennan County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Medina County District CourtTX2010-2017
Medina County Law CourtTX2008-2017
Midland County District CourtTX2004-2017
Midland County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Montgomery County District CourtTX2004-2017
Montgomery County Law CourtTX2011-2017
Morris County District CourtTX2011-2014
Nacogdoches County District CourtTX2005-2017
Nacogdoches County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Navarro County District CourtTX2003-2017
Navarro County Law CourtTX2012-2017
Nueces County District CourtTX2003-2017
Nueces County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Ochiltree County District CourtTX2010-2017
Ochiltree County Law CourtTX2013-2013
Oldham County District CourtTX2008-2017
Orange County District CourtTX2004-2017
Palo Pinto County District CourtsTX2010-2017
Palo Pinto County Law CourtTX2010-2016
Parker County District CourtTX2004-2017
Parker County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Parmer County District CourtTX2003-2015
Polk County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Polk Pinto County District CourtTX2008-2009
Potter County District CourtTX2003-2017
Potter County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Presidio County District CourtTX2013-2017
Randall County District CourtTX2003-2017
Randall County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Refugio County District CourtTX2008-2014
Rockwall County District CourtTX2003-2017
Rockwall County Law CourtTX2010-2017
San Patricio County District CourtTX2008-2017
San Patricio County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Schleicher County District CourtTX2015-2017
Smith County District CourtTX1990-2017
Smith County Law CourtTX2000-2017
Starr County District CourtTX2006-2017
Starr County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Tarrant County District CourtTX2003-2017
Tarrant County Law CourtTX2007-2017
Taylor County District CourtTX2008-2017
Titus County District CourtTX2011-2017
Tom Green County District CourtTX2000-2017
Travis County District CourtTX2003-2017
Travis County Law CourtTX2003-2017
Tyler County Law CourtTX2011-2013
Upshur County District CourtTX2008-2017
Upton County District CourtTX2011-2017
Val Verde County District CourtTX2008-2017
Val Verde County Law CourtTX2011-2011
Van Zandt County Law CourtTX2011-2015
Van Zandt District CourtTX2008-2017
Victoria County District CourtTX2003-2017
Victoria County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Waller County District CourtTX2004-2017
Ward County District CourtTX2010-2017
Washington County District CourtTX2006-2017
Washington County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Webb County District CourtTX2003-2017
Webb County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Wharton County District CourtTX2008-2017
Wharton County Law CourtTX2009-2017
Wichita County District CourtTX2008-2017
Wichita County Law CourtTX2010-2014
Willacy County District CourtTX2010-2017
Willacy County Law CourtTX2013-2015
Williamson County District CourtTX2004-2017
Wise County District CourtTX2008-2017
Wise County Law CourtTX2010-2017
Wood County District CourtTX2008-2017
Young County District CourtTX2008-2017
Young County Law CourtTX2012-2017
Zapata County Law CourtTX2012-2017
Beaver County District CourtUT2003-2017
Box Elder County District CourtUT2003-2017
Cache County District CourtUT2003-2017
Carbon County District CourtUT2004-2017
Daggett County District CourtUT2007-2014
Davis County District CourtUT2003-2017
Duchesne County District CourtUT2003-2017
Emery County District CourtUT2004-2017
Garfield County District CourtUT2003-2017
Grand County District CourtUT2003-2017
Iron County District CourtUT2003-2017
Juab County District CourtUT2003-2017
Kane County District CourtUT2004-2017
Millard County District CourtUT2003-2017
Morgan County District CourtUT2003-2017
Piute County District CourtUT2005-2017
Rich County District CourtUT2003-2017
Salt Lake County District CourtUT2003-2017
San Juan County District CourtUT2003-2017
Sanpete County District CourtUT2003-2017
Sevier County District CourtUT2003-2017
Summit County District CourtUT2003-2017
Tooele County District CourtUT2003-2017
Uintah County District CourtUT2003-2017
Utah County District CourtUT2003-2017
Wasatch County District CourtUT2003-2017
Washington County District CourtUT2003-2017
Wayne County District CourtUT2006-2017
Weber County District CourtUT2003-2017
Accomack County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Albemarle County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Alexandria City Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Alleghany County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Amelia County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Amherst County Circuit CourtVA2004-2016
Appomattox County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Arlington County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Augusta County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Bath County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Bedford County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Bland County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Botetourt County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Bristol Circuit CourtVA1980-2017
Brunswick County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Buchanan County Circuit CourtVA1998-2017
Buckingham County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Buena Vista Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Campbell County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Caroline County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Carroll County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Charles City County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Charlotte County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Charlottesville City Circuit CourtVA2013-2017
Chesapeake Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Chesterfield County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Clarke County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Colonial Heights Circuit CourtVA2013-2017
Craig County Circuit CourtVA2013-2017
Culpeper County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Cumberland County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Danville Circuit CourtVA2001-2017
Dickenson County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Dinwiddie County Circuit CourtVA1997-2017
Essex County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Fairfax County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Fauquier County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Floyd County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Fluvanna County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Franklin County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Frederick County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Fredericksburg Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Giles County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Gloucester County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Goochland County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Grayson County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Greene County Circuit CourtVA2012-2017
Greensville County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Halifax County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Hampton Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Hanover County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Henrico County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Henry County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Highland County Circuit CourtVA2009-2017
Hopewell Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Isle of Wight County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
King and Queen Circuit CourtVA2013-2017
King George County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
King William County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Lancaster County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Lee County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Loudoun County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Louisa County Circuit CourtVA2006-2017
Lunenburg County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Lynchburg Circuit CourtVA2004-2016
Madison County Circuit CourtVA2006-2017
Martinsville Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Mathews County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Mecklenburg County Circuit CourtVA2000-2017
Middlesex County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Montgomery County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Nelson County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
New Kent County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Newport News Circuit CourtVA2005-2017
Norfolk Circuit CourtVA1980-2017
Northampton County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Northumberland County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Nottoway County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Orange County Circuit CourtVA2001-2017
Page County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Patrick County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Petersburg Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Pittsylvania County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Portsmouth Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Powhatan County Circuit CourtVA2009-2017
Prince Edward County Circuit CourtVA2009-2017
Prince George County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Prince William County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Pulaski County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Radford Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Rappahannock County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Richmond City Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Richmond County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Roanoke City Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Roanoke County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Rockbridge County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Rockingham County Circuit CourtVA1930-2017
Russell County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Salem Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Scott County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Shenandoah County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Smyth County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Southampton County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Spotsylvania County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Stafford County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Staunton Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Suffolk Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Surry County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Sussex County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Tazewell County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Virginia Beach Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Warren County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
Waynesboro Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Westmoreland County Circuit CourtVA2008-2017
Williamsburg-James City County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Winchester Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Wise County Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Wythe County Circuit CourtVA2007-2017
York County - Poquoson Circuit CourtVA2004-2017
Addison County Superior CourtVT2007-2017
Bennington County Superior CourtVT2008-2017
Caledonia County Superior CourtVT2007-2017
Chittenden County Superior CourtVT2013-2017
Essex County Superior CourtVT2008-2017
Grand Isle County Superior CourtVT2008-2017
Lamoille County Superior CourtVT2007-2017
Orange County Superior CourtVT2008-2017
Orleans County Superior CourtVT2007-2017
Rutland County Superior CourtVT2007-2017
Washington County Superior CourtVT2007-2017
Windham County Superior CourtVT2007-2017
Windsor County Superior CourtVT2008-2017
Adams County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Asotin County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Benton County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Chelan County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Clallam County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Clark County, WA Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Columbia County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Cowlitz County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Douglas County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Ferry County Superior CourtWA2004-2016
Franklin County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Garfield County Superior CourtWA2006-2017
Grant County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Grays Harbor County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Island County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Jefferson County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
King County Superior CourtWA2002-2017
Kitsap County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Kittitas County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Klickitat County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Lewis County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Lincoln County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Mason County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Okanogan County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Pacific County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Pend Oreille County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Pierce County Superior CourtWA2003-2017
San Juan County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Skagit County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Skamania County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Snohomish County Superior CourtWA2003-2017
Spokane County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Stevens County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Thurston County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Wahkiakum County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Walla Walla County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Whatcom County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Whitman County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Yakima County Superior CourtWA2004-2017
Adams County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Ashland County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Barron County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Bayfield County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Brown County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Buffalo County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Burnett County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Calumet County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Chippewa County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Clark CountyWI2004-2017
Clark County Circuit CourtWI2015-2017
Columbia County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Crawford County Circuit CourtWI2006-2017
Dane County Circuit CourtWI2003-2017
Dodge County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Door County Circuit CourtWI2009-2017
Douglas County Circuit CourtWI2009-2017
Dunn County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Eau Claire County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Florence County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Fond du Lac County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Forest County Circuit CourtWI2009-2017
Grant County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Green County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Green Lake County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Iowa County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Iron County Circuit CourtWI2009-2017
Jackson County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Jefferson County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Juneau County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Kenosha County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Kewaunee County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
La Crosse County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Lafayette County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
LaFayette County Circuit CourtWI2014-2017
Langlade County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Lincoln County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Manitowoc County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Marathon County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Marinette County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Marquette County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Menominee County Circuit CourtWI2009-2017
Milwaukee County Circuit CourtWI2003-2017
Monroe County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Oconto County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Oneida County Circuit CourtWI2009-2017
Outagamie County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Ozaukee County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Pepin County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Pierce County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Polk County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Portage County Circuit CourtWI2012-2017
Price County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Racine County Circuit CourtWI2000-2017
Richland County Circuit CourtWI2009-2017
Rock County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Rusk County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Sauk County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Sawyer County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Shawano County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Sheboygan County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
St Croix County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Taylor County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Trempealeau County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Vernon County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Vilas County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Walworth County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Washburn County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Washington County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Waukesha County Circuit CourtWI1995-2017
Waupaca County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Waushara County Circuit CourtWI2005-2017
Winnebago County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Wood County Circuit CourtWI2004-2017
Cabell County Circuit CourtWV2010-2017
Kanawha County Circuit CourtWV2010-2017
Putnam County Circuit CourtWV2010-2017

Justly Federal Courts Coverage


Court Name Coverage Years
District of Massachusetts2002-2017
District of Maine2004-2017
District of New Hampshire2003-2017
District of Puerto Rico2001-2017
District of Rhode Island2003-2017
District of Connecticut2000-2017
Eastern District of New York2003-2017
Northern District of New York2003-2017
Southern District of New York2003-2017
Western District of New York2003-2017
District of Vermont2003-2017
District of Delaware1942-2017
District of New Jersey2003-2017
Eastern District of Pennsylvania2001-2017
Middle District of Pennsylvania2003-2017
Western District of Pennsylvania2003-2017
District of Virgin Islands2011-2017
District of Maryland1955-2017
Eastern District of North Carolina2003-2017
Middle District of North Carolina2003-2017
Western District of North Carolina2003-2017
District of South Carolina2003-2017
Eastern District of Virginia2003-2017
Western District of Virginia2003-2017
Northern District of West Virginia2003-2017
Southern District of West Virginia2003-2017
Eastern District of Louisiana2003-2017
Middle District of Louisiana2003-2017
Western District of Louisiana1965-2017
Northern District of Mississippi2003-2017
Southern District of Mississippi2003-2017
Eastern District of Texas2003-2017
Northern District of Texas2003-2017
Southern District of Texas1994-2017
Western District of Texas1999-2017
Eastern District of Kentucky2002-2017
Western District of Kentucky2003-2017
Eastern District of Michigan2003-2017
Western District of Michigan2003-2017
Northern District of Ohio1988-2017
Southern District of Ohio2000-2017
Eastern District of Tennessee1996-2017
Middle District of Tennessee2003-2017
Western District of Tennessee2001-2017
Central District of Illinois2003-2017
Northern District of Illinois2003-2017
Southern District of Illinois2003-2017
Northern District of Indiana2003-2017
Southern District of Indiana2003-2017
Eastern District of Wisconsin2003-2017
Western District of Wisconsin2003-2017
Eastern District of Arkansas2003-2017
Western District of Arkansas2003-2017
Northern District of Iowa2003-2017
Southern District of Iowa2003-2017
District of Minnesota2003-2017
Eastern District of Missouri2003-2017
Western District of Missouri2003-2017
District of North Dakota2003-2017
District of Nebraska2003-2017
District of South Dakota2003-2017
District of Alaska2006-2017
District of Arizona2002-2017
Central District of California1991-2017
Eastern District of California1905-2017
Northern District of California2001-2017
Southern District of California2003-2017
District of Guam2005-2017
District of Hawai'i2003-2017
District of Idaho2003-2017
District of Northern Mariana Islands2005-2017
District of Montana2004-2017
District of Nevada2003-2017
District of Oregon2003-2017
Eastern District of Washington2003-2017
Western District of Washington2003-2017
District of Colorado2003-2017
District of Kansas2003-2017
District of New Mexico2003-2017
Eastern District of Oklahoma2005-2017
Northern District of Oklahoma2003-2017
Western District of Oklahoma2003-2017
District of Utah2003-2017
District of Wyoming2003-2017
Middle District of Alabama2001-2017
Northern District of Alabama2000-2017
Southern District of Alabama2002-2017
Middle District of Florida2003-2017
Northern District of Florida2003-2017
Southern District of Florida2003-2017
Middle District of Georgia2000-2017
Northern District of Georgia1949-2017
Southern District of Georgia1999-2017
District of District Columbia1946-2017

Justly Bankruptcy Courts Coverage


Court Name Court State Coverage Years
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of AlaskaAK2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of AlabamaAL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of AlabamaAL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of AlabamaAL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern & Western District of ArkansasAR2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of ArizonaAZ2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Central District of CaliforniaCA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of CaliforniaCA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of CaliforniaCA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of CaliforniaCA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of ColoradoCO2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of ConnecticutCT2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of ColumbiaDC2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of DelawareDE2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of FloridaFL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of FloridaFL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of FloridaFL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of GeorgiaGA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of GeorgiaGA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of GeorgiaGA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of GuamGU2007-2016
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of HawaiiHI2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of IowaIA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of IowaIA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of IdahoID2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Central District of IllinoisIL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of IllinoisIL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of IllinoisIL2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of IndianaIN2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of IndianaIN2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of KansasKS2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of KentuckyKY2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of KentuckyKY2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of LouisianaLA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of LouisianaLA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of LouisianaLA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of MassachusettsMA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of MarylandMD2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of MaineME2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of MichiganMI2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of MichiganMI2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of MinnesotaMN2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of MissouriMO2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of MissouriMO2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Northern Mariana IslandsMP2012-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of MississippiMS2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of MississippiMS2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of MontanaMT2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of North CarolinaNC2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of North CarolinaNC2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of North CarolinaNC2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of North DakotaND2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of NebraskaNE2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of New HampshireNH2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of New JerseyNJ2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of New MexicoNM2006-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of NevadaNV2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of New YorkNY1909-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of New YorkNY2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of New YorkNY2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of New YorkNY2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of OhioOH
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of OhioOH2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of OhioOH2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of OklahomaOK2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of OklahomaOK2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of OklahomaOK2006-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of OregonOR2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of PennsylvaniaPA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of PennsylvaniaPA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of PennsylvaniaPA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Puerto RicoPR2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Rhode IslandRI2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of South CarolinaSC2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of South DakotaSD2006-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of TennesseeTN2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of TennesseeTN2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of TennesseeTN2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of TexasTX2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of TexasTX2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of TexasTX2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of TexasTX2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of UtahUT2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of VirginiaVA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of VirginiaVA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Virgin IslandsVI2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of VermontVT2006-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of WashingtonWA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of WashingtonWA2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of WisconsinWI
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of WisconsinWI2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of West VirginiaWV2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of West VirginiaWV2005-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of WyomingWY2005-2017

Justly State Appellate Courts Coverage


Court Name Court State Coverage Years
Alaska Court of AppealsAK2011-2017
Alaska Supreme CourtAK2011-2017
Unified Alaska CourtsAK2013-2017
Unified Alabama CourtsAL2011-2017
Unified Arkansas CourtsAR2011-2017
Arizona Court of AppealsAZ2010-2017
Arizona Supreme CourtAZ2011-2017
Unified California CourtsCA2011-2017
Colorado Court Of AppealsCO2011-2017
Colorado Supreme CourtCO2011-2017
Unified Connecticut CourtsCT2011-2017
Unified Delaware CourtsDE2011-2017
Florida Court of AppealsFL2011-2017
Florida Supreme CourtFL2011-2017
Unified Georgia CourtsGA2011-2017
Unified Guam CourtsGU2011-2017
Unified Hawaii CourtsHI2011-2017
Unified Iowa CourtsIA2011-2017
Unified Idaho CourtsID2011-2017
Illinois Supreme CourtIL
Unified Illinois CourtsIL2009-2017
Unified Indiana CourtsIN2011-2017
Kansas Courts Of AppealsKS2008-2017
Kansas Supreme CourtKS2011-2017
Unified Kentucky CourtsKY2011-2017
Unified Louisiana CourtsLA2011-2017
Unified Massachusetts CourtsMA2011-2017
Unified Maryland CourtsMD2011-2017
Maine Supreme CourtME2011-2017
Michigan Court of AppealsMI2011-2017
Michigan Supreme CourtMI2011-2017
Minnesota Supreme CourtMN2011-2017
Unified Minnesota CourtsMN2011-2017
Unified Missouri CourtsMO2010-2017
Mississippi Court Of AppealsMS2011-2017
Mississippi Supreme CourtMS2011-2017
Unified Montana CourtsMT2011-2017
Unified North Carolina CourtsNC2011-2017
Unified North Dakota CourtsND2011-2017
Unified Nebraska CourtsNE2011-2017
New York Appellate DivisionNY2011-2017
New Hampshire Supreme CourtNH2011-2017
Unified New Jersey CourtsNJ2011-2017
Unified New Mexico CourtsNM2011-2017
Unified Nevada CourtsNV2011-2017
New York Court Of AppealsNY2010-2017
Unified New York CourtsNY2009-2017
Unified Ohio CourtsOH2011-2017
Unified Oklahoma CourtsOK2011-2017
Unified Oregon CourtsOR2011-2017
Unified Pennsylvania CourtsPA2011-2017
Unified Rhode Island CourtsRI2011-2017
Unified South Carolina CourtsSC2011-2017
South Dakota Supreme CourtSD2011-2017
Unified Tennessee CourtsTN2010-2017
Texas Court Of AppealsTX2011-2017
Texas Court of Criminal AppealsTX2011-2017
Texas Supreme CourtTX2011-2017
Unified Utah CourtsUT2011-2017
Unified Virginia CourtsVA2011-2017
Virginia Supreme CourtVA
Unified Virgin Islands CourtsVI2011-2017
Unified Vermont CourtsVT2011-2017
Unified Washington CourtsWA2011-2017
Wisconsin Court of AppealsWI2006-2017
Wisconsin Supreme CourtWI2009-2017
Unified West Virginia CourtsWV2011-2017
Unified Wyoming CourtsWY2011-2017

Justly Federal Appellate Courts Coverage


Court Name Coverage Years
United States Court of Appeals for the First Circuit2007-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit2008-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit2011-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Fourth Circuit2007-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit2008-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit2006-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Seventh Circuit2011-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit2006-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit2000-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit2011-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit2007-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit2006-2017
United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit2011-2017
United States Supreme Court2008-2017
Armed Services Board of Contract Appeals2011-2017
Board of Immigration Appeals2015-2017
Court of Appeals for the Armed Services2011-2017
Court of Appeals for Veterans Claims2011-2017

Justly Federal Special Courts Coverage


Court Name Coverage Years
Court of International Trade2009-2017
International Trade Commission (DC)2006-2017
Trademark Trial and Appeal Board2011-2017
U.S. Court of Federal Claims2011-2017
U.S. Patent and Trademark Office2013-2016
US Tax Court2010-2017