Our Coverage

The map below shows Justly's unsurpassed coverage of US state and federal dockets. Click on a specific state to see our coverage down to the county level.

Justly's docket analytics and data-driven tools can help your firm win business, price profitably and maximize client value.

We cover all federal and bankruptcy courts and nearly all state courts.






Justly State Courts Coverage


Court Name Court State Coverage Years
Delaware County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2003-2018
Hamilton County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Bethel Superior Court (AK) AK 2009-2018
Fairbanks Superior Court (AK) AK 2006-2018
Anchorage Superior Court (AK) AK 2001-2018
Palmer Superior Court (AK) AK 2006-2018
Delta Junction Superior Court (AK) AK 2008-2018
Tok Superior Court (AK) AK 2009-2018
Barrow Superior Court (AK) AK 2008-2018
Kotzebue Superior Court (AK) AK 2008-2018
Baxter County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2015-2018
Lee County Chancery Court (MS) MS 2016-2016
Alpena County Superior Court (MI) MI 2016-2016
Saginaw County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2016-2018
Briscoe County District Court (TX) TX 2016-2018
Chemung County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Chenango County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Clinton County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Clinton County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2016-2018
Allegany County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Columbia County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Cortland County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Delaware County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Essex County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Franklin County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Genesee County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Greene County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Hamilton County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Herkimer County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Jefferson County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Lewis County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Livingston County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Madison County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
New York County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2003-2018
Orleans County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Otsego County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Schoharie County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Seneca County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
St. Lawrence County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Steuben County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Sullivan County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Tioga County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Wyoming County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Yates County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2016-2018
Duval County District Court (TX) TX 2016-2018
Gratiot County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2016-2017
Hancock County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2018
Kankakee County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2016-2018
Knox County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2018
McLean County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2016-2018
Midland County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2016-2016
Meigs County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2016-2018
Henry County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2016-2018
Holmes County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2016-2018
Miami County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2016-2018
Vinton County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2016-2018
Montcalm County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2016-2018
Oxford County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2018
Piscataquis County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2017
Sagadahoc County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2018
Waldo County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2018
Warren County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2016-2017
Michigan Court of Claims (MI) MI 2016-2018
Hillsborough County Superior Court (NH) NH 2015-2018
Marshall County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Marshall County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Jefferson County District Court (CO) CO 2005-2018
Jefferson County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Clark County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Clark County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Clark County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Clark County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Clay County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Clay County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2007-2018
Clay County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Clay County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Douglas County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2017
Douglas County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Douglas County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Douglas County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Douglas County District Court (CO) CO 2006-2018
Douglas County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Douglas County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Douglas County District Court (NV) NV 2015-2018
Franklin County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Franklin County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2006-2018
Franklin County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Franklin County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2009-2018
Franklin County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Franklin County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2016-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2015-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2006-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2008-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2004-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Jefferson County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Jefferson County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Jefferson County District Court (MT) MT 2009-2018
Jefferson County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Jefferson County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Lee County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Lee County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Lee County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Lee County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Lee County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2017
Lincoln County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Lincoln County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2016-2018
Lincoln County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Lincoln County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Lincoln County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Lincoln County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Lincoln County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Lincoln County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Lincoln County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Lincoln County District Court (OK) OK 1997-2018
Madison County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Madison County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Madison County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Madison County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Madison County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2006-2018
Marion County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Marion County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Marion County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Marion County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Marion County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2001-2018
Monroe County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Monroe County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2006-2018
Monroe County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Monroe County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Monroe County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Montgomery County Circuit Court (MD) MD 1984-2018
Montgomery County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Montgomery County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2015-2018
Montgomery County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Montgomery County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Montgomery County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Union County Circuit Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Union County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Union County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2016-2018
Union County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Union County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (MD) MD 1953-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2007-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Washington County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Washington County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Washington County District Court (TX) TX 2006-2018
Washington County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Washington County District Court (MN) MN 2006-2018
Washington County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Washington County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Washington County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Clark County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
King County Superior Court (WA) WA 2002-2018
Multnomah County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Pierce County Superior Court (WA) WA 2003-2018
Snohomish County Superior Court (WA) WA 2003-2018
Adams County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Asotin County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Benton County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Chelan County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Clallam County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Clark County, WA Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Cowlitz County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Ferry County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Garfield County Superior Court (WA) WA 2006-2018
Grant County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Grays Harbor County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Island County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Jefferson County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Kitsap County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Kittitas County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Klickitat County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Lewis County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Mason County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Okanogan County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Pacific County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Pend Oreille County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
San Juan County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Skagit County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Skamania County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Spokane County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Stevens County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Thurston County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Wahkiakum County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Walla Walla County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Whatcom County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Whitman County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Yakima County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
San Francisco County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Allegan County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2015-2018
Androscoggin County Superior Court (ME) ME 2015-2018
Briscoe County Law Court (TX) TX 2015-2015
Coleman County District Court (TX) TX 2012-2016
Dallam County District Court (TX) TX 2015-2018
Hinsdale County District Court (CO) CO 2015-2018
Kennebec County Superior Court (ME) ME 2015-2018
Merrimack County Superior Court (NH) NH 2015-2018
Oglala Lakota County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Penobscot County Superior Court (ME) ME 2015-2018
Somerset County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2018
Strafford County Superior Court (NH) NH 2015-2018
York County Superior Court (ME) ME 2015-2018
Dearborn County (IN) IN 2017-2018
Floyd County Law Court (TX) TX 2017-2017
Clay County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2017-2018
Fulton County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Pondera County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Campbell County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Carlisle County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2018-2018
Menifee County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2018-2018
Robertson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2018-2018
Lincoln County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Teton County District Court (MT) MT 2009-2017
Alameda County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Contra Costa County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Marin County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Napa County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Sonoma County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Hockley County Law Court (TX) TX 2018-2018
Limestone County District Court (TX) TX 2018-2018
Carbon County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Fremont County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Benton County Chancery Court (MS) MS 2018-2018
Hancock County Chancery Court (MS) MS 2018-2018
Monroe County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2016-2018
Adams County District Court (IA) IA 2017-2018
Cass County District Court (IA) IA 2017-2018
Washington County Superior Court (ME) ME 2017-2018
Union County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2017-2018
North Carolina Business Court (NC) NC 2017-2018
San Mateo County Superior Court (CA) CA 1990-2018
Santa Clara County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Sacramento County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Solano County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Yolo County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
El Dorado Superior Court (CA) CA 2001-2018
Washoe County District Court (NV) NV 2003-2018
Carson City District Court (NV) NV 2015-2018
Churchill County District Court (NV) NV 2015-2018
Elko County District Court (NV) NV 2015-2018
Nye County District Court (NV) NV 2015-2018
Fresno County Superior Court (CA) CA 1992-2018
Madera County Superior Court (CA) CA 2004-2018
Tulare County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
San Joaquin County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Stanislaus County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Kern County Superior Court (CA) CA 1954-2018
Merced County Superior Court (CA) CA 2004-2018
Kings County Superior Court (CA) CA 2004-2018
Tuolumne County Superior Court (CA) CA 2005-2018
Calaveras County Superior Court (CA) CA 2005-2018
Mariposa County Superior Court (CA) CA 2009-2018
Monterey County Superior Court (CA) CA 1961-2018
San Benito County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
San Luis Obispo County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Ventura County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Santa Barbara County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Los Angeles Superior Court (CA) CA 1988-2018
Riverside County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
San Diego County Superior Court (CA) CA 1972-2018
Maricopa County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Nome Superior Court (AK) AK 2008-2018
Oahu First Circuit Court (HI) HI 2008-2018
Maui Second Circuit Court (HI) HI 2008-2018
Hawaii Third Circuit Court (HI) HI 2008-2018
Kauai Fifth Circuit Court (HI) HI 2008-2018
Cook County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Columbiana County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Geauga County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Lake County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Stark County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Summit County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Guernsey County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Tuscarawas County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Medina County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Portage County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Trumbull County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2006-2018
Jefferson County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2008-2018
Wayne County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2008-2018
Paulding County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Putnam County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Sandusky County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2025
Defiance County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Erie County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
Van Wert County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
Williams County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
Lyon County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Osceola County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Dickinson County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Emmet County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Kossuth County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Winnebago County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Worth County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Mitchell County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Howard County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Winneshiek County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Allamakee County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Sioux County District Court (IA) IA 2016-2018
O'Brien County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Clay County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Palo Alto County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Hancock County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Cerro Gordo County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Floyd County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Chicksaw County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Clayton County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Plymouth County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Cherokee County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Buena Vista County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Pocahontas County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Humboldt County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Wright County District Court (MN) MN 2004-2018
Butler County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Bremer County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Woodbury County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Ida County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Sac County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Calhoun County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Webster County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Hamilton County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Hardin County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Grundy County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Black Hawk County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Buchanan County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Delaware County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Dubuque County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Monona County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Crawford County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Carroll County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Greene County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Boone County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Story County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Marshall County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Tama County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Linn County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Jones County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Harrison County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Shelby County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Audubon County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Guthrie County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Jasper County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Poweshiek County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Iowa County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Johnson County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Cedar County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Clinton County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Pottawattamie County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Cass County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Warren County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Marion County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Mahaska County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Keokuk County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Muscatine County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Scott County District Court (MN) MN 2007-2018
Louisa County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Mills County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Montgomery County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Clarke County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Lucas County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Monroe County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Wapello County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Henry County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Des Moines County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Page County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Harris County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Harris County Law Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Tarrant County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Dallas County Law Court (TX) TX 2001-2018
Adams Circuit Court (MS) MS 2006-2018
Marion Chancery Court (MS) MS 2009-2017
DeSoto Circuit Court (MS) MS 2007-2018
Jackson Chancery Court (MS) MS 2008-2018
Madison Chancery Court (MS) MS 2008-2018
Oktibbeha Circuit Court (MS) MS 2009-2018
Pike Circuit Court (MS) MS 1920-2018
Lafayette Circuit Court (MS) MS 2009-2018
Forrest Chancery Court (MS) MS 2009-2018
Lamar Chancery Court (MS) MS 2009-2018
Pearl River Chancery Court (MS) MS 2009-2018
Perry Chancery Court (MS) MS 2009-2017
Scott Chancery Court (MS) MS 2010-2010
Madison Circuit Court (MS) MS 2010-2018
Warren Chancery Court (MS) MS 2012-2018
Lowndes Circuit Court (MS) MS 2010-2018
Warren Circuit Court (MS) MS 2011-2018
Hinds County Circuit Court (MS) MS 2011-2018
Hinds County County Court (MS) MS 2011-2018
Warren County Court (MS) MS 2012-2018
Harrison Circuit Court (MS) MS 2012-2018
Harrison County Court (MS) MS 2012-2018
Lafayette Chancery Court (MS) MS 2013-2016
DeSoto Chancery Court (MS) MS 2012-2018
Hinds County Chancery Court (MS) MS 2012-2018
Madison County Court (MS) MS 2013-2018
Clay Circuit Court (MS) MS 2013-2018
Rankin County Court (MS) MS 2014-2018
Rankin Circuit Court (MS) MS 2014-2018
Rankin Chancery Court (MS) MS 2014-2018
Suffolk County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Middlesex County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Norfolk County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Barnstable County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Berkshire County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Bristol County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Dukes County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Essex County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Franklin County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Hampden County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Nantucket County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Plymouth County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Worcester County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Hampshire County Superior Court (MA) MA 2003-2018
Addison County Superior Court (VT) VT 2007-2018
Bennington County Superior Court (VT) VT 2008-2018
Caledonia County Superior Court (VT) VT 2007-2018
Chittenden County Superior Court (VT) VT 2013-2018
Essex County Superior Court (VT) VT 2008-2017
Grand Isle County Superior Court (VT) VT 2008-2018
Lamoille County Superior Court (VT) VT 2007-2018
Orleans County Superior Court (VT) VT 2007-2018
Rutland County Superior Court (VT) VT 2007-2018
Windham County Superior Court (VT) VT 2007-2018
Windsor County Superior Court (VT) VT 2008-2018
New Haven Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Taylor County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Ringgold County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Decatur County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Wayne County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Appanoose County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Davis County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Van Buren County District Court (IA) IA 2008-2018
Lee County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Polk County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Mills County Circuit Court (IA) IA 2014-2016
Barnes County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Benson County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Billings County District Court (ND) ND 2011-2018
Bottineau County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Bowman County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Burke County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Burleigh County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Cavalier County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Dickey County District Court (ND) ND 2009-2018
Divide County District Court (ND) ND 2009-2018
Dunn County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Eddy County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Emmons County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2017
Foster County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2016
Golden Valley County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2017
Grand Forks County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Griggs County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Hettinger County District Court (ND) ND 2009-2018
Kidder County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
LaMoure County District Court (ND) ND 2009-2018
McHenry County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
McIntosh County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
McKenzie County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
McLean County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Mercer County District Court (ND) ND 2011-2018
Morton County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Mountrail County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Nelson County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Oliver County District Court (ND) ND 2012-2018
Pembina County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Ransom County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Richland County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Kings County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2003-2018
Delaware Chancery Court (DE) DE 2003-2018
New Castle County Superior Court (DE) DE 2003-2018
Kent County Superior Court (DE) DE 2003-2018
Sussex County Superior Court (DE) DE 2003-2018
New Castle County Court of Common Pleas (DE) DE 2006-2018
Westmoreland County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2005-2018
Beaver County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2005-2018
Washington County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2005-2018
Mahoning County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2005-2018
Philadelphia County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2003-2018
Charleston County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2002-2018
Greenville County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2005-2018
Spartanburg County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2005-2018
Pickens County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2005-2018
Anderson County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2005-2018
Laurens County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Cherokee County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Edgefield County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2007-2018
Oconee County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2009-2018
Greenwood County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2009-2018
Kershaw County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2009-2018
Abbeville County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Chesterfield County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Dillon County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
McCormick County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2009-2018
Newberry County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Saluda County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Beaufort County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Dorchester County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Orangeburg County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Lexington County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Sumter County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Berkeley County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Colleton County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Georgetown County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Jasper County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Hampton County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2007-2018
Allendale County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2007-2018
Horry County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2007-2018
Clarendon County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2008-2018
Aiken County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2009-2018
Bamberg County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Barnwell County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Calhoun County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Darlington County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Florence County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Lee County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Marlboro County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Williamsburg County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2010-2018
Miami-Dade County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2002-2018
Broward County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2001-2018
Palm Beach County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Collier County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
St. Lucie County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2006-2018
Martin County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2007-2018
Okeechobee County Circuit Court (FL) FL 1913-2018
Hendry County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2009-2018
Glades County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2012-2018
Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 1912-2018
Lucas County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2002-2018
Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Hancock County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Clark County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Greene County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Butler County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2002-2018
Clermont County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Warren County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2002-2018
Kenton County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2004-2018
Campbell County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Brown County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Jackson County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Pike County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Highland County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
San Bernardino County Superior Court (CA) CA 1970-2018
Imperial County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Mecklenburg County Superior Court (NC) NC 2003-2018
Gaston County Superior Court (NC) NC 2005-2018
Franklin County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Pickaway County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Crawford County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Huron County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Lorain County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2002-2018
Wyandot County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Fairfield County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Knox County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Licking County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Delaware County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Union County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Athens County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Lawrence County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Ross County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Scioto County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2003-2018
Ashtabula County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2004-2018
Ashland County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2004-2018
Richland County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2004-2018
Madison County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2010-2018
Allen County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2005-2018
Seneca County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2005-2018
Auglaize County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2008-2018
Fulton County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2008-2018
Muskingum County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2008-2018
Fayette County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2008-2018
Marion County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Mercer County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Wood County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Gallia County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Hocking County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Ottawa County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Hardin County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Preble County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2009-2018
Adams County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
Perry County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Belmont County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
Coshocton County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
Darke County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2013-2018
Logan County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Shelby County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2011-2018
Orange County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Seminole County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Osceola County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2006-2018
Volusia County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Brevard County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Bexar County District Court (TX) TX 2002-2018
Bexar County Law Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Kendall County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2012
Travis County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Travis County Law Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Blount County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Calhoun County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Colbert County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Cullman County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Dekalb County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Etowah County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Lauderdale County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Marshall County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Morgan County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Shelby County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
St. Clair County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Talladega County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Tuscaloosa County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Winston County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Bibb County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Cherokee County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Cleburne County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Fayette County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Lamar County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Lawrence County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Limestone County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Pickens County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Randolph County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Walker County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Baldwin County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Coffee County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Dallas County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Elmore County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Houston County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Mobile County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Russell County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Tallapoosa County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Autauga County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Barbour County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Bullock County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Butler County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Chambers County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Chilton County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Choctaw County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Clarke County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Conecuh County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Coosa County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Covington County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Crenshaw County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Dale County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Escambia County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Geneva County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Greene County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Hale County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Henry County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Lowndes County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Macon County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Marengo County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Perry County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Pike County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Sumter County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Wilcox County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Sangamon County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Champaign County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Carroll County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Jo Davies County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Ogle County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Stephenson County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Adams County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Bureau County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Winnebago County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Coles County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2004-2018
Mercer County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2005-2018
Rock Island County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2004-2018
Whiteside County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2004-2018
Peoria County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2004-2018
Bond County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2005-2018
Boone County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2005-2018
Iroquois County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Vermillion County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Effingham County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Edwards County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2007-2018
Richland County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Wabash County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
White County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Ford County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2007-2018
Williamson County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2007-2018
Clinton County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2007-2018
Woodford County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Macoupin County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Moultrie County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Edgar County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
DeWitt County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Johnson County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Pope County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2017
Piatt County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Cumberland County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Tazewell County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2009-2018
Christian County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2009-2018
Grundy County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2009-2018
Mason County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2010-2018
Livingston County Circuit court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Alexander County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Jersey County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Putnam County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Schuyler County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Stark County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Brown County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Cass County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2015-2018
Jasper County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2015-2018
LaSalle County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2015-2018
Massac County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2015-2018
Oakland County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2003-2018
Macomb County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2003-2018
Washtenaw County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2003-2018
Genesee County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2006-2018
Lenawee County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2010-2018
Hillsborough County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Pinellas County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Sarasota Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Manatee County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Highlands County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Polk County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Pasco County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2004-2018
De Soto County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Charlotte County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Hardee County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Galveston County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Fort Bend County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Brazoria County District Court (TX) TX 1989-2018
Waller County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Chambers County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Liberty County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Montgomery County Law Court (TX) TX 2011-2018
Galveston County Law Court (TX) TX 2013-2018
Fort Bend County Law Court (TX) TX 2013-2018
Calcasieu Parish District Court (LA) LA 2004-2018
Orange County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2017
Lafayette Parish District Court (LA) LA 2004-2018
East Baton Rouge Parish District Court (LA) LA 2004-2018
Angelina County District Court (TX) TX 1992-2018
Nacogdoches County District Court (TX) TX 2005-2018
Caddo Parish District Court (LA) LA 2006-2018
Bossier Parish District Court (LA) LA 2006-2018
Tangipahoa Parish District Court (LA) LA 2006-2018
Rapides Parish District Court (LA) LA 2009-2018
Angelina County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Nacogdoches County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
East Feliciana Parish District Court (LA) LA 2010-2013
Natchitoches Parish District Court (LA) LA 2010-2013
Webster Parish District Court (LA) LA 2010-2013
Tyler County Law Court (TX) TX 2011-2013
Jefferson County Law Court (TX) TX 2013-2018
Fulton County Superior Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
DeKalb County Superior Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
Cobb County Superior Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
Clayton County Superior Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
Fulton County State Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
DeKalb County State Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
Cobb County State Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
Clayton County State Court (GA) GA 2003-2018
Gwinnett County Superior Court (GA) GA 2004-2018
Gwinnett County State Court (GA) GA 2004-2018
Richmond County Superior Court (GA) GA 2004-2018
Richmond County State Court (GA) GA 2004-2018
Forsyth County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Forsyth County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Hall County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Hall County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Cherokee County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Cherokee County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Henry County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Henry County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Fayette County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Fayette County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Douglas County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Douglas County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Coweta County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Coweta County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Carroll County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Carroll County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Columbia County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Hartford Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Buchanan County Circuit Court (VA) VA 1998-2018
Linn County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Vernon County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Okaloosa County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Leon County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Hernando County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Alachua County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2004-2018
Santa Rosa County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2004-2018
Bay County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2004-2018
Holmes County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2006-2018
Gadsden County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2007-2018
Dixie County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2007-2018
Suwannee County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2007-2018
Columbia County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2007-2018
Walton County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2008-2018
Wakulla County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2008-2018
Gilchrist County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2008-2018
Baker County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2008-2018
Levy County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2009-2018
Gulf County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
LaFayette County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2017-2018
Liberty County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Hamilton County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Taylor County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Denton County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Collin County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Grayson County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Comal County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Gregg County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Nueces County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Nueces County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Bandera County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Bee County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Brooks County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Cameron County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Guadalupe County District Court (TX) TX 2000-2018
Hays County District Court (TX) TX 2000-2018
Hidalgo County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Hill County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Kleberg County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Navarro County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Parmer County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2015
Potter County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Randall County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Victoria County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Webb County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Rockwall County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Tom Green County District Court (TX) TX 2000-2018
Starr County District Court (TX) TX 2006-2018
Lamar County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Midland County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Parker County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Williamson County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Bastrop County District Court (TX) TX 1900-2018
Burnet County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Caldwell County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Bell County District Court (TX) TX 2005-2018
McLennan County District Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Kaufman County District Court (TX) TX 1981-2018
Smith County District Court (TX) TX 1990-2018
Tarrant County Law Court (TX) TX 2007-2018
Collin County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Bowie County District Court (TX) TX 2007-2018
Val Verde County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Maverick County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2016
Refugio County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2014
Oldham County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Young County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
San Patricio County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Hutchinson County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2014
Brazos County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Hopkins County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Kerr County District Court (TX) TX 1985-2018
Lubbock County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Wood County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Upshur County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Jack County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Henderson County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Van Zandt County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Wise County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Ector County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Wichita County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Anderson County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2017
Denton County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Hunt County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Hill County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Kaufman County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Johnson County Law Court (TX) TX 2007-2018
Hale County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Polk Pinto County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Wharton County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Coryell County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Aransas County District Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Navarro County Law Court (TX) TX 2012-2018
Parker County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Ellis County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Grayson County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Hunt County Law Court (TX) TX 2012-2018
Rockwall County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Freestone County Law Court (TX) TX 2014-2015
Pima County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Apache County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Cochise County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Coconino County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Gila County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Greenlee County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
La Paz County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Navajo County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Pinal County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Yavapai County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Yuma County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Mohave County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2006-2018
Stamford Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Bridgeport Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Danbury Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Litchfield Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Meriden Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Milford Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
New Britain Superior Court (CT) CT 2004-2018
New London Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Putnam Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Rockville Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Waterbury Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Middletown Superior Court (CT) CT 2003-2018
Alamogordo District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Albuquerque District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Bernalillo District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Carlsbad District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Carrizozo District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Clayton District Court (NM) NM 2005-2018
Clovis District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Deming District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Estancia District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Farmington District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Fort Sumner District Court (NM) NM 2007-2018
Gallup District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Grants District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Las Cruces District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Las Vegas District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Lordsburg District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Los Alamos District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Los Lunas District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Lovington District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Mora District Court (NM) NM 2005-2018
Mosquero District Court (NM) NM 2006-2018
Portales District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Raton District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Reserve District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Roswell District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Santa Fe District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Santa Rosa District Court (NM) NM 2004-2008
Silver City District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Socorro District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Taos District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Rio Arriba-Tierra Amarilla District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Truth or Consequences District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Tucumcari District Court (NM) NM 2004-2018
Scotland County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2018
St Charles County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Warren County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Callaway County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Cole County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Gasconade County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Osage County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
St Genevieve County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
St. Francois County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Bollinger County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Cape Girardeau County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Mississippi County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
New Madrid County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Pemiscot County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Dunklin County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Stoddard County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Carter County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Howell County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Oregon County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Shannon County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2018
Dent County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Iron County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Reynolds County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Audrain County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Queens County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2003-2018
Wilson County (TN) TN 2003-2018
Rutherford County (TN) TN 2003-2018
Davidson County (TN) TN 2003-2018
Williamson County (TN) TN 2003-2018
Sumner County (TN) TN 2005-2018
Robertson County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Dickson County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Cheatham County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Allegheny County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2003-2018
Carbon County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2010-2018
Lehigh County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2003-2018
Berks County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2004-2018
Bucks County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2003-2018
Lancaster County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2003-2018
Chester County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2004-2018
Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2006-2018
York County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2007-2018
Kent County Court of Common Pleas (DE) DE 2009-2018
Sussex County Court of Common Pleas (DE) DE 2011-2018
Dauphin County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2011-2018
Lackawanna County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2011-2018
Luzerne County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2011-2018
Aransas County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Bandera County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2014
Brooks County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Calhoun County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2017
Cameron County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Cherokee County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2016
Coryell County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
El Paso County Law Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Hale County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Hidalgo County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Kleberg County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2015
Maverick County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2015
Polk County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Potter County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Randall County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
San Patricio County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Starr County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Val Verde County Law Court (TX) TX 2011-2011
Victoria County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Washington County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Webb County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Wharton County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2017
Gregg County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Smith County Law Court (TX) TX 2000-2018
Guadalupe County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Young County Law Court (TX) TX 2012-2018
Bowie County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2017
McLennan County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Hopkins County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Midland County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Hays County Law Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Lubbock County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Ector County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Wise County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Hood County District Courts (TX) TX 2010-2018
Hood County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Erath County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Erath County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Ochiltree County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Ochiltree County Law Court (TX) TX 2013-2013
Jim Wells County District Court (TX) TX 2013-2018
Willacy County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Willacy County Law Court (TX) TX 2013-2015
Andrews County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Palo Pinto County District Courts (TX) TX 2010-2018
Palo Pinto County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Wichita County Law Court (TX) TX 2010-2014
Upton County District Court (TX) TX 2011-2018
Medina County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Medina County Law Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Van Zandt County Law Court (TX) TX 2011-2015
Morris County District Court (TX) TX 2011-2018
Harrison County Law Court (TX) TX 2012-2016
Brown County Law Court (TX) TX 2012-2018
Titus County District Court (TX) TX 2011-2018
Zapata County Law Court (TX) TX 2012-2018
Callahan County District Court (TX) TX 2012-2018
Fannin County District Court (TX) TX 2013-2018
Goliad County District Court (TX) TX 2014-2018
Hudspeth County District Court (TX) TX 2013-2018
Hudspeth County Law Court (TX) TX 2015-2015
Presidio County District Court (TX) TX 2013-2018
Falls County District Court (TX) TX 2014-2018
Hockley County District Court (TX) TX 2014-2018
Llano County District Court (TX) TX 2015-2015
Blanco County District Court (TX) TX 2015-2015
Schleicher County District Court (TX) TX 2015-2018
Bergen County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2003-2018
Essex County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2003-2018
Morris County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Union County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2003-2018
Passaic County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Sussex County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Hudson County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Bergen County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2009-2018
Essex County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2009-2018
Morris County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2009-2018
Union County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2009-2018
Passaic County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2009-2018
Sussex County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2009-2018
Hudson County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2009-2018
Clackamas County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Coos County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Deschutes County Circuit Court (OR) OR 1970-2018
Hood River County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Josephine County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Klamath County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Lane County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Umatilla County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Yamhill County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Clatsop County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Crook County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2004-2018
Curry County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Gilliam County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Harney County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Malheur County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Morrow County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Sherman County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Tillamook County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2004-2018
Wallowa County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Wasco County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Wheeler County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Box Elder County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Cache County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Rich County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Weber County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Salt Lake County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Tooele County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Juab County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Millard County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Utah County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Wasatch County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Iron County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Kane County District Court (UT) UT 2004-2018
Piute County District Court (UT) UT 2005-2018
Sanpete County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Sevier County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Carbon County District Court (UT) UT 2004-2018
Emery County District Court (UT) UT 2004-2018
Daggett County District Court (UT) UT 2007-2018
Duchesne County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Uintah County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
St. Louis County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
St. Louis City Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Adair County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Knox County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Lewis County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Ralls County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Ripley County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Maries County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Phelps County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Texas County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Camden County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2003-2018
Gloucester County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Salem County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Atlantic County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Cumberland County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Burlington County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Cape May County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Camden County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Gloucester County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Salem County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Atlantic County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Cumberland County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Burlington County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Cape May County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Warren County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Hunterdon County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Somerset County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Middlesex County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2003-2018
Mercer County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2003-2018
Monmouth County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Ocean County Superior Court - Law Division (NJ) NJ 2004-2018
Hunterdon County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Somerset County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2012-2017
Middlesex County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Mercer County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Monmouth County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Ocean County Superior Court - Chancery Division (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
Dorchester County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Somerset County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Worcester County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Wicomico County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Caroline County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Cecil County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Kent County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Queen Ann's County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2001-2018
Talbot County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Baltimore County Circuit Court (MD) MD 1934-2018
Harford County Circuit Court (MD) MD 1933-2018
Allegany County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Garrett County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Anne Arundel County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Howard County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2002-2018
Frederick County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Calvert County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Charles County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Prince George's County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
St. Mary's County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2003-2018
Baltimore City Circuit Court (MD) MD 1951-2018
DeKalb County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
DuPage County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Kane County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Kendall County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2004-2018
McHenry County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Will County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2002-2018
Chicago Suburban Courts (IL) IL 2007-2018
Augusta County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Fairfax County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Fauquier County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
King George County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Loudoun County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Louisa County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2006-2018
Page County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Prince William County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Rappahannock County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Rockingham County Circuit Court (VA) VA 1930-2018
Shenandoah County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Spotsylvania County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Stafford County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Fredericksburg Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Staunton Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Waynesboro Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Winchester Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Arlington County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Alexandria City Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Culpeper County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Bath County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Buckingham County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Highland County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2009-2018
Goochland County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Westmoreland County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Kanawha County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2010-2018
Cabell County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2010-2018
Alleghany County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Amelia County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Amherst County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Appomattox County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Bedford County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Bland County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Botetourt County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Brunswick County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Charles City County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Dickenson County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Dinwiddie County Circuit Court (VA) VA 1997-2018
Floyd County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Fluvanna County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Gloucester County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Grayson County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Greensville County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Halifax County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Isle of Wight County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Williamsburg-James City County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
King William County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Lancaster County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Lunenburg County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Middlesex County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Nelson County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
New Kent County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Northampton County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Northumberland County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Patrick County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Pittsylvania County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Prince George County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Richmond County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Roanoke County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Rockbridge County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Smyth County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Southampton County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Surry County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Wise County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
York County - Poquoson Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Petersburg Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Bristol Circuit Court (VA) VA 1980-2018
Danville Circuit Court (VA) VA 2001-2018
Hopewell Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Richmond City Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Roanoke City Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Lynchburg Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2016
Martinsville Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Nottoway County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Radford Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Salem Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Suffolk Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Chesapeake Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Hampton Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Newport News Circuit Court (VA) VA 2005-2018
Norfolk Circuit Court (VA) VA 1980-2018
Portsmouth Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Virginia Beach Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Albemarle County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Henrico County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Hanover County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Chesterfield County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Powhatan County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2009-2018
Accomack County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Prince Edward County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2009-2018
Wythe County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Mathews County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Buena Vista Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Essex County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2007-2018
Giles County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Mecklenburg County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2000-2018
Sussex County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2008-2018
Charlottesville City Circuit Court (VA) VA 2013-2018
Colonial Heights Circuit Court (VA) VA 2013-2018
Craig County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2013-2018
King and Queen Circuit Court (VA) VA 2013-2018
Orleans Parish District Court (LA) LA 2004-2018
Jefferson Parish District Court (LA) LA 2004-2018
Plaquemines Parish District Court (LA) LA 2010-2018
St. Bernard Parish District Court (LA) LA 1920-2018
St. Charles Parish District Court (LA) LA 2004-2018
St. Tammany Parish District Court (LA) LA 2004-2018
Citrus County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2006-2018
Lake County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Livingston Parish District Court (LA) LA 2010-2018
Ascension Parish District Court (LA) LA 2010-2018
Indian River County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Bartholomew County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Clinton County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Daviess County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Delaware County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Howard County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Jay County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Miami County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Monroe County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Montgomery County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Putnam County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Randolph County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Sullivan County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Tippecanoe County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Vigo County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Wabash County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Wayne County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Johnson County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Brown County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Spencer County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Marion County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Hamilton County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Hancock County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Hendricks County (IN) IN 2005-2018
Morgan County (IN) IN 2005-2018
Madison County (IN) IN 2005-2018
Shelby County (TN) TN 1979-2018
LaGrange County (IN) IN 2005-2018
Fulton County (IN) IN 2005-2018
Fountain County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Henry County (IN) IN 2005-2018
Perry County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Warrick County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Grant County (IN) IN 2005-2018
Clay County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Decatur County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Franklin County (IN) IN 2008-2018
Dubois County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Gibson County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Kosciusko County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Pike County (IN) IN 2007-2018
White County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Fayette County (IN) IN 2008-2018
Ripley County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Rush County (IN) IN 2012-2018
Scott County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Washington County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Posey County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Owen County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Parke County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Union County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Jackson County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Knox County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Greene County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Jennings County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Jefferson County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Lawrence County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Martin County (IN) IN 2014-2018
Ohio County (IN) IN 2015-2018
Orange County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Switzerland County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Vanderburgh County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Vermillion County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Boone County (IN) IN 2015-2018
Ashland County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Barron County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Bayfield County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Burnett County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Calumet County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Chippewa County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Dane County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2003-2018
Dodge County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Dunn County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Eau Claire County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Florence County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Fond du Lac County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Green County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Green Lake County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Iowa County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Juneau County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Kenosha County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Kewaunee County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
La Crosse County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Langlade County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Manitowoc County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Marathon County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Marinette County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Marquette County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Milwaukee County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2003-2018
Oconto County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Outagamie County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Ozaukee County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Pepin County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Pierce County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Price County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Racine County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2000-2018
Rock County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Rusk County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Sauk County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Sawyer County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Shawano County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Sheboygan County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
St Croix County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Trempealeau County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Vilas County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Washburn County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Waukesha County Circuit Court (WI) WI 1995-2018
Waupaca County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Waushara County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Wood County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Door County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Forest County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Menominee County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Oneida County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Portage County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2012-2018
District of Columbia Superior Court (DC) DC 2005-2018
Duval County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2004-2018
Nassau County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2004-2018
St. Johns County Circuit (FL) FL 2004-2018
Bradford County Circuit (FL) FL 2014-2018
Putnam County Circuit (FL) FL 2014-2018
Flagler County Circuit (FL) FL 2014-2018
Denver County District Court (CO) CO 2005-2018
Adams County District Court (CO) CO 2004-2018
Arapahoe County District Court (CO) CO 2006-2018
El Paso County District Court (CO) CO 2006-2018
Boulder County District Court (CO) CO 2005-2018
Broomfield County District Court (CO) CO 2006-2018
Larimer County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Pueblo County District Court (CO) CO 2005-2018
Weld County District Court (CO) CO 2006-2018
Elbert County District Court (CO) CO 2007-2018
Alamosa County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Archuleta County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Baca County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Bent County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Chaffee County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Cheyenne County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Clear Creek County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Conejos County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Costilla County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Crowley County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Delta County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Dolores County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Eagle County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Fremont County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Garfield County District Court (OK) OK 1986-2018
Gilpin County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Grand County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Gunnison County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Huerfano County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Kiowa County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Kit Carson County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
La Plata County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Lake County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Las Animas County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Logan County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Mesa County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Mineral County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Moffat County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Montezuma County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Montrose County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Morgan County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Otero County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Ouray County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Park County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Phillips County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Pitkin County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Prowers County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Rio Blanco County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Rio Grande County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Routt County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Saguache County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
San Juan County District Court (CO) CO 2014-2018
San Miguel County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Sedgwick County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Summit County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Teller County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Yuma County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Hennepin County District Court (MN) MN 1980-2018
Ramsey County District Court (MN) MN 2004-2018
Dakota County District Court (MN) MN 2004-2018
Carver County District Court (MN) MN 2004-2018
Anoka County District Court (MN) MN 2004-2018
Chisago County District Court (MN) MN 2005-2018
Sherburne County District Court (MN) MN 2005-2018
Aitkin County District Court (MN) MN 2007-2018
Becker County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Beltrami County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Big Stone County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Blue Earth County District Court (MN) MN 2001-2018
Brown County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Carlton County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Chippewa County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Cook County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Cottonwood County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Crow Wing County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Dodge County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Faribault County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Fillmore County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Kittson County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Lac qui Parle County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Lake of the Woods County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
LeSueur County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
McLeod County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Mahnomen County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Martin County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Meeker County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Mille Lacs County District Court (MN) MN 2000-2018
Morrison County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Mower County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Murray County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Nicollet County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Nobles County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Norman County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Olmsted County District Court (MN) MN 2006-2018
Otter Tail County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Pennington County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
St. Louis County District Court (MN) MN 2005-2018
Sibley County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Stearns County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Steele County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Stevens County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Swift County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Todd County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Traverse County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Wabasha County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Wadena County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Waseca County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Watonwan County District Court (MN) MN 2005-2018
Wilkin County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Winona County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Yellow Medicine County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Freeborn County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Goodhue County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Grant County District Court (OK) OK 2008-2018
Houston County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Hubbard County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Isanti County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Itasca County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Kanabec County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Kandiyohi County District Court (MN) MN 2001-2018
Koochiching County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Pine County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Pipestone County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Pope County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Red Lake County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Redwood County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Renville County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Rice County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Rock County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Roseau County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Antelope County District Court (NE) NE 2004-2018
Arthur County District Court (NE) NE 2006-2017
Banner County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Box Butte County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Boyd County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Buffalo County District Court (NE) NE 2004-2018
Burt County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Chase County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Cherry County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Colfax County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Cuming County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Dawes County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Dawson County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Deuel County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Dixon County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Dundy County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Frontier County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Furnas County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Gage County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Garden County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Greeley County District Court (NE) NE 2006-2018
Gosper County District Court (NE) NE 2006-2017
Hall County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Harlan County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2017
Hayes County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Hitchcock County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Holt County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Hooker County District Court (NE) NE 2006-2018
Kearney County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Keith County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Knox County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Lancaster County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Loup County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2017
McPherson County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2013
Merrick County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Morrill County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Nance County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Nemaha County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Nuckolls County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Otoe County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Pawnee County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Phelps County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Pierce County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Platte County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Red Willow County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Richardson County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Saline County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Sarpy County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Saunders County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Seward County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Scotts Bluff County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Sheridan County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Sherman County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Stanton County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Thayer County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Thomas County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2016
Thurston County District Court (NE) NE 2006-2017
Wheeler County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
York County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Kimball County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Perkins County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Keya Paha County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2017
Atoka County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Beckham County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Bryan County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Caddo County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Canadian County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Carter County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Cleveland County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Comanche County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Cotton County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Craig County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Creek (Bristow) County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Ellis County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Garvin County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Haskell County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Hughes County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Kay (Blackwell) County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2014
Kingfisher County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Latimer County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Le Flore County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
McClain County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
McCurtain County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Major County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Mayes County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Muskogee County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Noble County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Nowata County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Okfuskee County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Oklahoma County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Okmulgee County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Osage County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Ottawa County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Payne County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Pittsburg County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Pontotoc County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Pottawatomie County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Pushmataha County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Roger Mills County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Rogers County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Seminole County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Sequoyah County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Stephens County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Texas County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Tulsa County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Wagoner County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Washita County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Woods County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Alfalfa County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Choctaw County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Coal County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Dewey County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Greer County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Harmon County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Harper County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Love County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Tillman County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Woodward County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Johnston County District Court (OK) OK 2008-2018
Creek (Drumright) County District Court (OK) OK 2008-2015
Creek (Sapulpa) County District Court (OK) OK 2008-2018
Kay (Newkirk) County District Court (OK) OK 2008-2018
Kay (Ponca City) County District Court (OK) OK 2008-2017
Grady County District Court (OK) OK 2013-2018
Durham County Superior Court (NC) NC 2005-2018
Guilford County Superior Court (NC) NC 2002-2018
Orange County Superior Court (NC) NC 2005-2018
Wake County Superior Court (NC) NC 2005-2018
Henderson County Superior Court (NC) NC 2005-2018
Buncombe County Superior Court (NC) NC 2005-2018
McDowell County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Rutherford County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Polk County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Cleveland County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Johnston County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Nash County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Ottawa County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Muskegon County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Kalamazoo County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Ionia County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2006-2018
Ingham County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Eaton County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Grand Traverse County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Antrim County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2006-2018
Leelanau County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2006-2018
Alpine County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Amador County Superior Court (CA) CA 2005-2018
Butte County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Colusa County Superior Court (CA) CA 2004-2018
Del Norte County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Glenn County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Humboldt County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Inyo County Superior Court (CA) CA 2008-2018
Lake County Superior Court (CA) CA 2007-2018
Lassen County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Mendocino County Superior Court (CA) CA 2007-2018
Modoc County Superior Court (CA) CA 2007-2018
Mono County Superior Court (CA) CA 2007-2018
Nevada County Superior Court (CA) CA 2005-2018
Placer County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Plumas County Superior Court (CA) CA 2007-2018
Shasta County Superior Court (CA) CA 2005-2018
Sierra County Superior Court (CA) CA 2005-2018
Siskiyou County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Sutter County Superior Court (CA) CA 2007-2018
Tehama County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Trinity County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Yuba County Superior Court (CA) CA 2006-2018
Hardin County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2006-2018
Bullitt County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2006-2018
Oldham County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2006-2018
Clark County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Floyd County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Harrison County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Anderson County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Blount County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Whitfield County (GA) GA 2006-2018
Bradley County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Sevier County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Catoosa County (GA) GA 2006-2018
Walker County (GA) GA 2006-2018
Bledsoe County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Rhea County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Sequatchie County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Meigs County (TN) TN 2006-2015
McMinn County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Roane County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Loudon County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Campbell County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Cumberland County (TN) TN 2007-2018
Claiborne County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Cocke County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Grainger County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Hamblen County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Hawkins County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Alamance County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Alexander County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Alleghany County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2017
Anson County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2014
Ashe County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Avery County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Beaufort County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Bertie County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Bladen County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Brunswick County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Burke County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Cabarrus County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Caldwell County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Camden County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Carteret County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Caswell County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Catawba County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Chowan County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Clay County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2017
Columbus County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Craven County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Cumberland County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Currituck County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Dare County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Davidson County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Davie County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Duplin County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Edgecombe County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Gates County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Granville County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Greene County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Halifax County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Harnett County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Haywood County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Hertford County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Hoke County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Hyde County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Iredell County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Jackson County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Jones County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Lee County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Lenoir County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Lincoln County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Macon County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Madison County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Martin County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Mitchell County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Montgomery County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Moore County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
New Hanover County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Northampton County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Onslow County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Pamlico County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Pasquotank County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Pender County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Perquimans County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Person County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Pitt County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Randolph County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Robeson County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Rockingham County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Rowan County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Sampson County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Scotland County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Stanly County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Stokes County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Surry County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Swain County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Transylvania County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Tyrrell County Superior Court (NC) NC 2007-2018
Union County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Vance County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Warren County Superior Court (NC) NC 2007-2018
Washington County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Watauga County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Wayne County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Wilkes County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Wilson County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Yadkin County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Yancey County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2014
Providence County Superior Court (RI) RI 2006-2018
Newport County Superior Court (RI) RI 2006-2018
Lapeer County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2006-2018
Albany County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Broome County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Cattaraugus County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2017
Cayuga County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Chautauqua County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Dutchess County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Erie County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Fulton County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Monroe County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Montgomery County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Nassau County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Niagara County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Oneida County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Onondaga County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Ontario County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Orange County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2005-2018
Oswego County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Putnam County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Rensselaer County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Richmond County Supreme Court (NY) NY 1901-2018
Rockland County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Saratoga County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Schenectady County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2007-2018
Suffolk County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Tompkins County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Ulster County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Warren County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Washington County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Wayne County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Westchester County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2006-2018
Whitley County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Huntington County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Wells County (IN) IN 2006-2018
DeKalb County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Noble County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Porter County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Jasper County (IN) IN 2013-2018
LaPorte County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Newton County (IN) IN 2013-2018
St. Joseph County (IN) IN 2006-2018
Elkhart County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Marshall County (IN) IN 2004-2018
Starke County (IN) IN 2007-2018
Allen County (IN) IN 2007-2018
St. Joseph County - Mishawaka (IN) IN 2007-2017
LaPorte County - Michigan City (IN) IN 2007-2017
Berrien County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2007-2018
Carroll County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Steuben County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Blackford County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Tipton County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Benton County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Warren County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Adams County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Cass County (IN) IN 2013-2018
Lake County (IN) IN 2011-2018
Pulaski County (IN) IN 2015-2018
Pulaski County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Saline County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2010-2018
Grant County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Garland County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2008-2018
Faulkner County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2011-2018
Hot Springs County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2012-2018
Conway County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Craighead County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2014-2018
Crawford County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2006-2018
Cross County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Logan County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Miller County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Nevada County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Poinsett County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Scott County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Searcy County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
St. Francis County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Van Buren County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Yell County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Benton County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2014-2018
Lonoke County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2014-2018
Charles Mix County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Codington County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Corson County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2015-2017
Custer County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Davison County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Day County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Deuel County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Dewey County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Edmunds County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2017
Fall River County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Faulk County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Gregory County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Haakon County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2015-2017
Hamlin County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Hand County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Hanson County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2017
Harding County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Hughes County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Hutchinson County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Hyde County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Jerauld County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Jones County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Kingsbury County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Lyman County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
McCook County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
McPherson County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Meade County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Mellette County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2017
Miner County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Minnehaha County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Moody County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Pennington County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Perkins County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Potter County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2017
Roberts County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Sanborn County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Spink County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Stanley County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Rolette County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Sargent County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Slope County District Court (ND) ND 2010-2017
Stark County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Stutsman County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Towner County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2016
Traill County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Walsh County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Ward County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Wells County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Williams County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Aurora County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Beadle County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Bennett County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2017
Bon Homme County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Brookings County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Brule County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Buffalo County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Butte County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Sully County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2018
Todd County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2017
Tripp County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Turner County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Walworth County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Yankton County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Ziebach County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2015-2017
Cordova Superior Court (AK) AK 2008-2018
Glennallen Superior Court (AK) AK 2009-2018
Valdez Superior Court (AK) AK 2008-2018
Craig Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2015
Dillingham Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Homer Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Juneau Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Kenai Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Ketchikan Superior Court (AK) AK 2013-2018
Kodiak Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Naknek Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Petersburg Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Seward Superior Court (AK) AK 2014-2018
Sitka Superior Court (AK) AK 2012-2018
Wrangell Superior Court (AK) AK 2013-2018
Ada County District Court (ID) ID 2008-2018
Canyon County District Court (ID) ID 2008-2018
Kootenai County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Benewah County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Bonner County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Boundary County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Shoshone County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Clearwater County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Idaho County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Latah County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Lewis County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Nez Perce County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Gem County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Owyhee County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Payette County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Boise County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Elmore County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Valley County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Blaine County District Court (OK) OK 1920-2018
Camas County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Cassia County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Gooding County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Jerome County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Minidoka County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Twin Falls County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Bannock County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Bear Lake County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Caribou County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Franklin County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Oneida County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Power County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Bingham County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Bonneville County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Butte County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2016
Clark County District Court (NV) NV 2003-2018
Lemhi County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Madison County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Chatham County State Court (GA) GA 2006-2018
Chatham County Superior Court (GA) GA 2006-2018
Effingham County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Effingham County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Liberty County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Liberty County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Bibb County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2016
Bibb County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Athens-Clarke State Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Athens-Clarke Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2018
Muscogee County State Court (GA) GA 2010-2014
Muscogee County Superior Court (GA) GA 2010-2014
Adair County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Adair County District Court (OK) OK 2006-2018
Adams County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Adams County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Adams County District Court (ND) ND 2007-2018
Adams County District Court (NE) NE 2004-2018
Baker County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Barry County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2015-2018
Beaver County District Court (OK) OK 2005-2018
Beaver County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Benton County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Benton County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Benton County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Blaine County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Blaine County District Court (NE) NE 2007-2016
Boone County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2004-2018
Boone County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Boone County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Bronx County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2003-2018
Brown County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Brown County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2015-2018
Brown County District Court (TX) TX 2012-2012
Brown County District Court (NE) NE 2004-2018
Buffalo County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2014-2016
Butler County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Butler County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2005-2018
Butler County District Court (NE) NE 2004-2018
Calhoun County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Calhoun County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2016-2018
Calhoun County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2015-2018
Calhoun County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Campbell County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2015-2017
Carbon County District Court (MT) MT 2016-2018
Caroline County Circuit Court (MD) MD 2004-2018
Carroll County Circuit Court (MD) MD 1931-2018
Carroll County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Cass County Circuit Court (IN) IN 2007-2018
Cass County District Court (ND) ND 2006-2018
Cass County District Court (NE) NE 2004-2018
Cedar County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Charlotte County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2006-2018
Chatham County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Cherokee County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Cherokee County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Cherokee County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Chester County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2008-2018
Cheyenne County District Court (NE) NE 2004-2018
Clark County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Clarke County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Clay County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Clay County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Clearwater County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Clinton County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2009-2018
Columbia County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Columbia County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Columbia County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Crawford County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Crawford County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Crawford County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Cumberland County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Cumberland County Superior Court (ME) ME 2015-2018
Custer County District Court (ID) ID 2005-2018
Custer County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Custer County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Custer County District Court (OK) OK 2017-2018
Dakota County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Dallas County District Court (TX) TX 1913-2018
Dallas County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Davis County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Delaware County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Dodge County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Douglas County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
El Paso County District Court (TX) TX 2003-2018
Ellis County District Court (TX) TX 2007-2018
Escambia County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Fairfield County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Fayette County Circuit Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Fayette County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Fayette County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2006-2018
Fillmore County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Floyd County District Court (TX) TX 2008-2018
Forsyth County Superior Court (NC) NC 2005-2018
Franklin County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Franklin County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Franklin County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Franklin County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Frederick County Circuit Court (MD) MD 1960-2018
Fremont County District Court (ID) ID 2009-2018
Fremont County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Garfield County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Garfield County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Garfield County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Graham County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Graham County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Grand County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Grant County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Grant County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Grant County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Grant County District Court (ND) ND 2009-2017
Grant County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Grant County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Greene County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Greene County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2016-2018
Greene County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2012-2018
Hamilton County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2007-2018
Hamilton County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Hardin County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2017
Harrison County District Court (TX) TX 2009-2018
Henry County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2005-2018
Henry County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Houston County District Court (TX) TX 2012-2018
Howard County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Howard County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2018
Howard County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Iron County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Jackson County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2017
Jackson County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Jackson County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Jackson County District Court (OK) OK 2007-2018
Jefferson County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Johnson County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2016-2018
Johnson County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Johnson County District Court (TX) TX 2007-2018
Kent County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Kent County Superior Court (RI) RI 2006-2018
Kiowa County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2017
Knox County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Lafayette County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2005-2018
Lake County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Lake County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2003-2018
Lake County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2003-2018
Lake County District Court (MT) MT 2016-2018
Lake County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Lancaster County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Lawrence County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Lawrence County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Lincoln County Superior Court (ME) ME 2016-2018
Lincoln County Superior Court (WA) WA 2004-2018
Livingston County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2016-2018
Logan County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Logan County District Court (CO) CO 2012-2018
Logan County District Court (ND) ND 2011-2018
Logan County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Lyon County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Lyon County District Court (NV) NV 2015-2018
Macon County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Macon County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2018
Madison County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Madison County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Marion County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Marion County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2011-2018
Marion County District Court (TX) TX 2014-2018
Marion County District Court (KS) KS 2016-2018
Marshall County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Marshall County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
McIntosh County District Court (ND) ND 2010-2018
Mineral County District Court (MT) MT 2016-2018
Monroe County (TN) TN 2007-2018
Montgomery County (KY) KY 2017-2017
Montgomery County (TN) TN 2003-2018
Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2002-2018
Montgomery County District Court (TX) TX 2004-2018
Morgan County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Morgan County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2008-2018
Morgan County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Murray County District Court (MN) MN 2008-2018
Orange County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2001-2018
Orange County Superior Court (VT) VT 2008-2018
Orange County Superior Court (CA) CA 1913-2018
Park County District Court (MT) MT 2016-2018
Pawnee County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Perry County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2016-2018
Perry County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Pierce County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Pike County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Pike County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Polk County Circuit Court (OR) OR 2009-2018
Polk County Circuit Court (WI) WI 2004-2018
Polk County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Polk County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Pope County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2016-2018
Pulaski County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
Pulaski County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2007-2018
Pulaski County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Putnam County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2010-2018
Ramsey County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Randolph County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2015-2018
Randolph County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Renville County District Court (ND) ND 2009-2018
Richland County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Richland County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Richmond County Superior Court (NC) NC 2006-2018
Rock County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2017
Rockingham County Superior Court (NH) NH 2015-2018
Russell County Circuit Court (AL) AL 2003-2018
Saline County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2011-2018
San Juan County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Santa Cruz County Superior Court (CA) CA 2003-2018
Santa Cruz County Superior Court (AZ) AZ 2003-2018
Schuyler County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2017
Scott County (TN) TN 2013-2018
Scott County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2015-2018
Scott County Circuit Court (AR) AR 2013-2018
Scott County Circuit Court (MO) MO 1996-2018
Scott County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
Shelby County (IN) IN 2012-2018
Shelby County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Shelby County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2006-2018
Shelby County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2017
Sheridan County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Sioux County District Court (ND) ND 2006-2017
Sioux County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
St. Clair County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2006-2018
St. Clair County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2003-2018
Steele County District Court (ND) ND 2008-2018
Summit County District Court (UT) UT 2003-2018
Sumter County Circuit Court (FL) FL 1913-2018
Taylor County Circuit Court (FL) FL 2014-2018
Taylor County District Court (IA) IA 2013-2017
Tazewell County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Union County (TN) TN 2006-2018
Union County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2015-2016
Union County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Valley County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Van Buren County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2005-2018
Walworth County Circuit Court (SD) SD 2013-2018
Ward County District Court (TX) TX 2010-2017
Warren County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2016-2018
Warren County Circuit Court (VA) VA 2004-2018
Washington County Superior Court (VT) VT 2007-2018
Washington County Superior Court (RI) RI 2006-2018
Wayne County Circuit Court (MI) MI 2003-2018
Wayne County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2006-2018
Wayne County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Wayne County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2018
Wayne County District Court (UT) UT 2006-2017
Webster County District Court (NE) NE 2005-2017
Winnebago County Circuit Court (IL) IL 2013-2018
Wright County District Court (IA) IA 2006-2018
York County Court of Common Pleas (SC) SC 2006-2018
Albany County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Big Horn County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Broadwater County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Campbell County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Cascade County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Chouteau County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2017
Converse County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Deer Lodge County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Flathead County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Gallatin County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Glacier County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Goshen County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Granite County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Laramie County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Lewis and Clark County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Missoula County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Natrona County District Court (WY) WY 2017-2018
Powell County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Ravalli County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Rosebud County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Sanders County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Silver Bow County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Stillwater County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Yellowstone County District Court (MT) MT 2017-2018
Butler County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Cowley County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Dickinson County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Douglas County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Franklin County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Geary County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Harvey County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Johnson County District Court (KS) KS 2003-2018
Leavenworth County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Lyon County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
McPherson County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Miami County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Osage County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Pottawatomie County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Reno County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Rice County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Riley County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Saline County District Court (KS) KS 2015-2018
Sedgwick County District Court (KS) KS 2007-2018
Shawnee County District Court (KS) KS 2005-2018
Sumner County District Court (KS) KS 2017-2018
Wyandotte County District Court (KS) KS 2003-2018
Adair County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Allen County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Anderson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Ballard County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Barren County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Bell County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Bourbon County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Boyd County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Boyle County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Bracken County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Breathitt County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Breckinridge County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Butler County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Caldwell County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Calloway County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Carroll County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Carter County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Casey County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Christian County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Clark County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Clay County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Clinton County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Crittenden County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Cumberland County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Daviess County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Edmonson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Elliott County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Estill County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Fleming County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Floyd County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Gallatin County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Garrard County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Grant County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Graves County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Grayson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Green County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Greenup County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Hancock County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Harlan County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Harrison County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Hart County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Henderson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Henry County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Hickman County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Hopkins County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Jessamine County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Johnson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Knott County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Knox County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Larue County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Laurel County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Lawrence County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Lee County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Leslie County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Letcher County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Lewis County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Lincoln County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Livingston County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Logan County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Lyon County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Madison County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Magoffin County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Marion County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Marshall County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Martin County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Mason County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
McCracken County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
McCreary County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
McLean County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Meade County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Mercer County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Metcalfe County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Monroe County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Morgan County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Muhlenberg County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Nelson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Nicholas County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Ohio County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Owen County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Owsley County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Pendleton County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Perry County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Pike County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Powell County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Pulaski County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Rockcastle County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Russell County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Scott County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Simpson County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Spencer County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Taylor County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Todd County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Trigg County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Trimble County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Union County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Warren County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Washington County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Wayne County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Webster County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Whitley County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Wolfe County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Woodford County Circuit Court (KY) KY 2017-2018
Andrew County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Atchison County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Barry County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Barton County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Bates County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2018
Benton County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Buchanan County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Caldwell County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2007-2018
Camden County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Carroll County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Cass County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Cedar County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Chariton County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Christian County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Clay County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Clinton County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Cooper County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Dade County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Dallas County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Daviess County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
DeKalb County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Douglas County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Gentry County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Greene County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Grundy County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2017
Harrison County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Henry County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2018
Hickory County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Holt County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Jasper County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Johnson County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Laclede County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Lafayette County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Lawrence County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Linn County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Livingston County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
McDonald County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Mercer County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2005-2018
Miller County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Moniteau County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Morgan County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Newton County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Nodaway County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Ozark County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Pettis County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Platte County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Polk County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Putnam County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Ray County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Saline County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
St. Clair County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2004-2018
Stone County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2006-2018
Sullivan County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Taney County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Vernon County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Webster County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2003-2018
Worth County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2017
Wright County Circuit Court (MO) MO 2008-2018
Aroostook County Superior Court (ME) ME 2017-2018
Belknap County Superior Court (NH) NH 2017-2018
Carroll County Superior Court (NH) NH 2017-2018
Cheshire County Superior Court (NH) NH 2017-2018
Coos County Superior Court (NH) NH 2017-2018
Grafton County Superior Court (NH) NH 2017-2018
Sullivan County Superior Court (NH) NH 2017-2018
Fayette County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2017-2018
Jackson County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2017-2018
Lincoln County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2017-2018
Raleigh County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2017-2018
Roane County Circuit Court (WV) WV 2017-2018
Clay County Chancery Court (MS) MS 2017-2018
Montgomery County Chancery Court (MS) MS 2017-2017
Oktibehha Chancery Court (MS) MS 2017-2018
Webster Chancery Court (MS) MS 2017-2017
Duval County Law Court (TX) TX 2017-2017
Marion County Law Court (TX) TX 2017-2017
Schuyler County Supreme Court (NY) NY 2017-2018
Storey County District Court (NV) NV 2017-2018
Noble County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2017-2018
Ohio Court of Claims (OH) OH 2017-2018
Washington County Court of Common Pleas (OH) OH 2017-2018
Armstrong County Court of Common Pleas (PA) PA 2017-2018

Justly Federal Courts Coverage


Court Name Coverage Years
Eastern District of Missouri (US) 1972-2018
Western District of Washington (US) 1971-2018
Eastern District of Washington (US) 2003-2018
District of Oregon (US) 1974-2018
Northern District of California (US) 1970-2018
Eastern District of California (US) 1905-2018
District of Nevada (US) 1992-2018
Central District of California (US) 1975-2018
Southern District of California (US) 1972-2069
District of Arizona (US) 1977-2018
District of Colorado (US) 1991-2018
District of Wyoming (US) 1996-2018
District of Utah (US) 1987-2018
District of Hawai'i (US) 1989-2018
District of Montana (US) 1991-2018
District of Idaho (US) 1981-2018
District of New Mexico (US) 1966-2018
District of Guam (US) 1989-2018
District of Northern Mariana Islands (US) 1999-2018
District of Alaska (US) 1958-2018
Northern District of Illinois (US) 1958-2018
Eastern District of Wisconsin (US) 1992-2018
Central District of Illinois (US) 1988-2018
Southern District of Illinois (US) 1991-2018
Northern District of Ohio (US) 1988-2018
Southern District of Indiana (US) 1996-2018
Western District of Wisconsin (US) 1999-2018
District of North Dakota (US) 1992-2018
District of South Dakota (US) 1973-2018
District of Nebraska (US) 1985-2018
District of Minnesota (US) 1989-2018
Northern District of Iowa (US) 1997-2018
Southern District of Iowa (US) 1991-2018
District of Kansas (US) 1983-2018
Southern District of Texas (US) 1969-2018
Northern District of Texas (US) 1988-2018
Eastern District of Texas (US) 1970-2018
Western District of Texas (US) 1986-2018
Eastern District of Louisiana (US) 1965-2018
Middle District of Louisiana (US) 1989-2018
Western District of Louisiana (US) 1965-2018
Western District of Oklahoma (US) 1990-2018
Northern District of Oklahoma (US) 1992-2018
Northern District of Mississippi (US) 1965-2018
Southern District of Mississippi (US) 1994-2018
Eastern District of Kentucky (US) 1994-2018
Eastern District of Tennessee (US) 1993-2018
Western District of Tennessee (US) 1965-2018
Middle District of Tennessee (US) 1995-2018
Eastern District of Arkansas (US) 1931-2018
Western District of Arkansas (US) 1995-2018
Western District of Kentucky (US) 1999-2018
Eastern District of Oklahoma (US) 1994-2018
District of New Hampshire (US) 1991-2018
District of Maine (US) 1957-2018
Western District of New York (US) 1989-2018
Northern District of New York (US) 1990-2018
District of Vermont (US) 1993-2018
District of Rhode Island (US) 1982-2018
District of Massachusetts (US) 2002-2018
District of Connecticut (US) 1969-2018
Southern District of New York (US) 1941-2018
Eastern District of New York (US) 1989-2018
District of New Jersey (US) 1981-2018
District of Delaware (US) 1942-2018
Eastern District of Pennsylvania (US) 1976-2018
Middle District of Pennsylvania (US) 1990-2018
Western District of Pennsylvania (US) 1992-2018
Eastern District of Virginia (US) 1993-2018
Western District of Virginia (US) 1991-2018
Northern District of West Virginia (US) 1996-2018
Western District of North Carolina (US) 1991-2018
Middle District of North Carolina (US) 1993-2018
District of South Carolina (US) 1985-2018
District of Maryland (US) 1955-2018
Southern District of West Virginia (US) 1970-2018
District of District Columbia (D.C.) (US) 1946-2018
Northern District of Alabama (US) 1975-2018
Southern District of Alabama (US) 1992-2018
Middle District of Alabama (US) 1970-2018
Northern District of Florida (US) 1992-2018
Middle District of Florida (US) 1970-2018
Southern District of Florida (US) 1981-2018
District of Puerto Rico (US) 1979-2018
District of Virgin Islands (US) 1999-2018
Eastern District of North Carolina (US) 1987-2018
Southern District of Ohio (US) 1988-2018
Eastern District of Michigan (US) 1987-2018
Western District of Michigan (US) 1989-2018
Northern District of Georgia (US) 1949-2018
Middle District of Georgia (US) 1991-2018
Southern District of Georgia (US) 1997-2018
Western District of Missouri (US) 1986-2018
Northern District of Indiana (US) 1997-2018

Justly Bankruptcy Courts Coverage


Court Name Court State Coverage Years
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Central District of California (CA) CA 1982-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Central District of Illinois (IL) IL 2005-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Idaho (ID) ID 1996-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Wisconsin (WI) WI 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern & Western District of Arkansas (AR) AR 2002-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Florida (FL) FL 1988-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Alabama (AL) AL 1995-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Alabama (AL) AL 2004-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Alaska (AK) AK 1992-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Arizona (AZ) AZ 1980-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of California (CA) CA 1936-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of California (CA) CA 1978-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of California (CA) CA 1983-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Colorado (CO) CO 1985-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Connecticut (CT) CT 1989-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Delaware (DE) DE 1992-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Georgia (GA) GA 1989-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Georgia (GA) GA 1992-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Georgia (GA) GA 1996-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Illinois (IL) IL 1997-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Indiana (IN) IN 1996-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Iowa (IA) IA 2000-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Kansas (KS) KS 1998-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Kentucky (KY) KY 1996-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Kentucky (KY) KY 2002-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Louisiana (LA) LA 1982-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Louisiana (LA) LA 1989-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Maine (ME) ME 2001-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Maryland (MD) MD 1989-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Massachusetts (MA) MA 1990-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Michigan (MI) MI 1979-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Michigan (MI) MI 1997-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Minnesota (MN) MN 1993-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Mississippi (MS) MS 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Mississippi (MS) MS 1988-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Missouri (MO) MO 1996-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Missouri (MO) MO 1997-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Nebraska (NE) NE 1985-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Nevada (NV) NV 1984-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of New Hampshire (NH) NH 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of New Jersey (NJ) NJ 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of New Mexico (NM) NM 1999-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of New York (NY) NY 1909-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of New York (NY) NY 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of New York (NY) NY 1982-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of New York (NY) NY 1980-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of North Carolina (NC) NC 1989-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of North Carolina (NC) NC 1996-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of North Carolina (NC) NC 1979-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of North Dakota (ND) ND 1994-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Ohio (OH) OH 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Ohio (OH) OH 1984-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Oklahoma (OK) OK 1980-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Oregon (OR) OR 2000-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania (PA) PA 1988-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Pennsylvania (PA) PA 1988-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Pennsylvania (PA) PA 1990-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Puerto Rico (PR) PR 1985-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Rhode Island (RI) RI 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of South Carolina (SC) SC 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of South Dakota (SD) SD 2000-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Tennessee (TN) TN 1989-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Middle District of Tennessee (TN) TN 1992-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Tennessee (TN) TN 1996-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Texas (TX) TX 1990-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Texas (TX) TX 2001-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Texas (TX) TX 1983-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Texas (TX) TX 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Utah (UT) UT 1991-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Vermont (VT) VT 2002-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Virginia (VA) VA 1988-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Virginia (VA) VA 2005-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Washington (WA) WA 1998-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Washington (WA) WA 1986-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of West Virginia (WV) WV 2003-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Wisconsin (WI) WI 2001-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Wyoming (WY) WY 2003-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Illinois (IL) IL 1982-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Florida (FL) FL 1989-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Indiana (IN) IN 1984-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Oklahoma (OK) OK 1993-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Florida (FL) FL 1997-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Hawaii (HI) HI 1976-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of Iowa (IA) IA 1995-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Columbia (DC) DC 1985-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Montana (MT) MT 2001-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Southern District of West Virginia (WV) WV 2002-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Virgin Islands (VI) VI 1990-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Guam (GU) GU 2007-2016
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Northern District of Alabama (AL) AL 1994-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Northern Mariana Islands (MP) MP 2012-2017
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of Oklahoma (OK) OK 2002-2018
U.S. Bankruptcy Court Western District of Louisiana (LA) LA 2005-2018

Justly State Appellate Courts Coverage


Court Name Court State Coverage Years
Nebraska Appellate Courts (NE) NE 2011-2018
Alabama Appellate Courts (AL) AL 2011-2018
Alaska Appellate Courts (AK) AK 2013-2018
Connecticut Appellate Courts (CT) CT 2011-2018
Delaware Appellate Courts (DE) DE 2011-2018
Georgia Appellate Courts (GA) GA 2011-2018
Hawaii Appellate Courts (HI) HI 2011-2018
Illinois Supreme Court (IL) IL 2017-2018
Indiana Appellate Courts (IN) IN 2011-2018
Iowa Appellate Courts (IA) IA 2011-2018
Kentucky Appellate Courts (KY) KY 2011-2018
Louisiana Appellate Courts (LA) LA 2011-2018
Maryland Appellate Courts (MD) MD 2011-2018
Massachusetts Appellate Courts (MA) MA 2011-2018
Minnesota Appellate Courts (MN) MN 2011-2018
Missouri Appellate Courts (MO) MO 2010-2018
Nevada Appellate Courts (NV) NV 2011-2018
New Jersey Appellate Courts (NJ) NJ 2011-2018
New Mexico Appellate Courts (NM) NM 2011-2018
North Carolina Appellate Courts (NC) NC 2011-2018
North Dakota Appellate Courts (ND) ND 2011-2018
Oklahoma Appellate Courts (OK) OK 2011-2018
Oregon Appellate Courts (OR) OR 2011-2018
Rhode Island Appellate Courts (RI) RI 2011-2018
South Carolina Appellate Courts (SC) SC 2011-2018
Tennessee Appellate Courts (TN) TN 2010-2018
Utah Appellate Courts (UT) UT 2011-2018
Vermont Appellate Courts (VT) VT 2011-2018
Virginia Appellate Courts (VA) VA 2011-2018
Washington Appellate Courts (WA) WA 2011-2018
California Appellate Courts (CA) CA 2011-2018
Ohio Appellate Courts (OH) OH 2011-2018
Pennsylvania Appellate Courts (PA) PA 2011-2018
New York Appellate Division (NY) NY 2011-2018
Minnesota Supreme Court (MN) MN 2011-2018
Arizona Supreme Court (AZ) AZ 2011-2018
Virginia Supreme Court (VA) VA 2017-2018
Arkansas Appellate Courts (AR) AR 2011-2018
Illinois Appellate Court (IL) IL 2009-2018
Montana Appellate Courts (MT) MT 2011-2018
Wyoming Appellate Courts (WY) WY 2011-2018
West Virginia Appellate Courts (WV) WV 2011-2018
Idaho Appellate Courts (ID) ID 2011-2018
Virgin Islands Appellate Courts (VI) VI 2011-2018
Guam Appellate Courts (GU) GU 2011-2018
Florida Court of Appeals (FL) FL 2011-2018
Florida Supreme Court (FL) FL 2011-2018
Alaska Court of Appeals (AK) AK 2011-2018
Alaska Supreme Court (AK) AK 2011-2018
Colorado Court Of Appeals (CO) CO 2011-2018
Colorado Supreme Court (CO) CO 2011-2018
Kansas Courts Of Appeals (KS) KS 2008-2018
Kansas Supreme Court (KS) KS 2011-2018
Maine Supreme Court (ME) ME 2011-2018
Michigan Supreme Court (MI) MI 2011-2018
Mississippi Court Of Appeals (MS) MS 2011-2018
Mississippi Supreme Court (MS) MS 2011-2018
New Hampshire Supreme Court (NH) NH 2011-2018
New York Court Of Appeals (NY) NY 2010-2018
South Dakota Supreme Court (SD) SD 2011-2018
Texas Court of Criminal Appeals (TX) TX 2011-2018
Texas Court Of Appeals (TX) TX 2011-2018
Texas Supreme Court (TX) TX 2011-2018
Wisconsin Court of Appeals (WI) WI 2006-2018
Wisconsin Supreme Court (WI) WI 2009-2018
Arizona Court of Appeals (AZ) AZ 2010-2018
Northern Mariana Islands Supreme Court (MP) MP 2017-2017
Michigan Court of Appeals (MI) MI 2011-2018

Justly Federal Appellate Courts Coverage


Court Name Coverage Years
United States Supreme Court (US) 2008-2018
COA, Eighth Circuit (US) 2004-2018
COA, Eleventh Circuit (US) 2007-2018
COA, Fifth Circuit (US) 1999-2018
COA, First Circuit (US) 2007-2018
COA, Fourth Circuit (US) 1995-2018
COA, Ninth Circuit (US) 1995-2018
COA, Seventh Circuit (US) 2007-2018
COA, Sixth Circuit (US) 2006-2018
COA, Tenth Circuit (US) 2004-2018
COA, Third Circuit (US) 2006-2018
COA, D.C. Circuit (US) 1994-2018
COA, Federal Circuit (US) 1979-2018
COA, Second Circuit (US) 2008-2018
Court of Appeals for the Armed Services 2011-2018
Armed Services Board of Contract Appeals 2011-2018
Court of Appeals for Veterans Claims 2011-2018
Board of Immigration Appeals 2015-2018

Justly Federal Special Courts Coverage


Court Name Coverage Years
U.S. Patent and Trademark Office 2013-2016
Trademark Trial and Appeal Board 2011-2018
International Trade Commission (DC) 2006-2018
US Tax Court (US) 2010-2018
U.S. Court of Federal Claims (US) 2011-2018
Court of International Trade (US) 1996-2018